Nottm Forest v Fulham — Premier League Round 30 2025-26

Round 30Full Time · Mar 15 2026The City Ground

Substitution

FulhamRyan Sessegnon on · Harry Wilson off

91'

Substitution

Nottm ForestJames McAtee on · Elliot Anderson off

88'

Substitution

FulhamTom Cairney  on · Sander Berge off

78'

Yellow Card

FulhamJoachim Andersen

75'

Substitution

Nottm ForestRyan Yates  on · Morgan Gibbs-White off

74'

Substitution

FulhamSaša Lukić on · Josh King off

63'

Substitution

Nottm ForestTaiwo Awoniyi on · Igor Jesus off

63'

Substitution

FulhamSamuel Chukwueze on · Oscar Bobb off

62'

Substitution

FulhamRodrigo Muniz on · Raúl Jiménez off

62'

Yellow Card

FulhamAntonee Robinson

61'

Substitution

Nottm ForestDan Ndoye on · Nicolás Domínguez off

45'

Substitution

Nottm ForestOmari Hutchinson on · Callum Hudson-Odoi off

45'

Yellow Card

Nottm ForestElliot Anderson

47'

Yellow Card

FulhamSander Berge

32'

Yellow Card

Nottm ForestNeco Williams

18'

1st2ndFT
NFO000
FUL000
Nottm ForestNFO

Match Stats

FULFulham
46%
Possession
54%
11
Shots
6
2
Shots on target
1
5
Shots in the box
5
5
Corners
4
1
Big chances
1
2
Yellow cards
3
Nottm ForestNFO

Corners

FULFulham
89%3+87%
76%4+66%
63%5+47%
39%6+42%
26%7+21%
18%8+13%

How often each club won more than the line · this season, 38 matches · tap a line for every book

Nottm ForestNFO

Cards

FULFulham
84%1+94%
46%2+60%
19%3+34%
14%4+17%
3%5+11%

How often each club was shown more than the line · this season, 37 matches · tap a line for every book

#TeamPWLPts
1ArsenalARS3826585
2Man CityMCI3823678
3Man UnitedMUN3820771
4Aston VillaAVL38191165
5LiverpoolLIV38171260
6BournemouthBOU3813757
7SunderlandSUN38141254
8BrightonBRI38141353
9BrentfordBRE38141353
10ChelseaCHE38141452
11FulhamFUL38151652
12NewcastleNEW38141749
13EvertonEVE38131549
14Leeds UnitedLEE38111347
15Crystal PalaceCRY38111545
16Nottm ForestNFO38111644
17TottenhamTOT38101741
18West HamWHU38101939
19BurnleyBUR3842422
20WolvesWOL3832420
Champions League
Europa League
Relegation

Game Info

Round 30

Sunday, March 15, 2026

2:00 PM

The City Ground

Nottingham

30,445 capacity

Samuel Barrott

CHANCES ARE YOU'RE ABOUT TO LOSE.

For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit Gambling Help Online.

BetStop - National Self-Exclusion Register - www.betstop.gov.au.

This website is intended for use by persons aged 18 years or over only.