
Defender
Nottm Forest
Nottm ForestMurillo
24 yrs · 184 cm · Brazil
2026-27 season
- Tackles
- 20
- Ints
- 14
- Clearances
- 49
- Rating
- 4.8
Top Stats
- Tackles Won14#6
- Interceptions14#10
- Clearances49#13
- Tackles20#17
- Touches612#23
- Passes453#27
- Ball Recovery43#29
- Score or Assist1#32
- Assists1#39
- Shots On Target4#45
Recent matches
Career
| Season | Club | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | NFO | 9 | 538 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 |
| 2025-26 | NFO | 25 | 2133 | 1 | — | 7.0 |
| 2024-25 | NFO | 36 | 3191 | 2 | — | 7.0 |
| 2023-24 | NFO | 32 | 2793 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 |
Season Stats
9Appearances in 2026-27
Overall
League rank- Minutes Played60#98
- Rating4.8#222
- Score or Assist0.1#78
Attacking
League rank- Total Duels8.4#89
- Duels Lost4#101
- Dispossessed0.3#210
- Accurate Passes Percentage83#199
- Accurate Crosses0—
- Total Crosses0—
- Shots Total1.6#65
- Shots On Target0.4#82
- Duels Won4.4#84
- Dribbled Past0.7#80
- Shots Off Target0.7#65
- Shots Blocked0.4#89
- Successful Dribbles0.4#151
- Dribble Attempts1.2#103
- Offsides0—
- Goals0—
- Assists0.1#82
- Penalties Scored0—
- Penalties Missed0—
- Duels Won Percentage53#68
- Chances Created0.7#139
- Shots Outsidebox0.4#236
- Corners0—
- Shots Insidebox1.7#117
Defending
League rank- Fouls1.3#50
- Goals Conceded1.3#94
- Interceptions1.6#26
- Blocked Shots0.4#87
- Clearances5.4#25
- Tackles2.2#31
- Offsides Provoked0.2#78
- Tacles Won Percentage70#76
- Tackles Won1.6#13
Possession & Duels
League rank- Long Balls8.1#30
- Long Balls Won4.1#28
- Touches68#38
- Accurate Passes42#53
- Passes50#44
- Key Passes0.7#140
- Aerials Won1.6#85
- Fouls Drawn0.2#308
- Yellowcards0.3#26
- Through Balls0.1#114
- Through Balls Won1.2#12
- Redcards0—
- Aerials Lost1.1#138
- Turn Over0.6#270
- Passes In Final Third2.7#75
- Possession Lost10#109
- Ball Recovery4.8#42
- Long Balls Won Percentage51#107
- Backward Passes3.6#215
- Aerials2.7#100
- Aerials Won Percentage58#75
- Successful Long Passes4.1#28
- Long Passes8.1#30
Other
League rank- Own Goals0—
Match Stats
| Match | Result | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R9@ BRE | L0-2 | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | 61 | — | 78 | 6 | — | 5 | 2 | — |
R8@ IPS | D1-1 | — | — | — | 2 | 1 | — | — | — | 65 | — | 75 | 3 | — | 1 | 3 | 1 |
R7v ARS | L0-1 | — | — | — | 2 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | 30 | — | 42 | 3 | — | 2 | 1 | 1 |
R6@ CRY | L1-3 | 90 | — | — | 4 | 2 | 7.1 | — | — | 59 | — | 85 | 5 | — | 3 | 2 | 1 |
R5v COV | L0-1 | 90 | — | — | 2 | — | 7.8 | 2 | 2 | 68 | — | 91 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | — |
R4@ AVL | W2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 88 | 64 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
R3v TOT | D0-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.2 | 0 | — | 49 | 78 | 66 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
R2@ LIV | D2-2 | 90 | — | — | 1 | — | 6.7 | — | — | 19 | 86 | 32 | 3 | — | — | 1 | — |
R1v LEE | L0-1 | 89 | — | — | — | — | 7.6 | 2 | 2 | 59 | 90 | 79 | 4 | 1 | 2 | — | 1 |
MINMinutes played
GGoals
AAssists
SHShots
SOTShots on target
RTGMatch rating
KPKey passes
CCChances created
PASPasses
PAS%Pass accuracy
TCHTouches
DWDuels won
DRBSuccessful dribbles
TKLTackles
INTInterceptions
FLSFouls
Career Stats
| Season | Club | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | NFO | 9 | 538 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4.8 |
| 2025-26 | NFO | 25 | 2133 | 1 | — | 11 | 4 | 9 | 7.0 |
| 2024-25 | NFO | 36 | 3191 | 2 | — | 25 | 6 | 14 | 7.0 |
| 2023-24 | NFO | 32 | 2793 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 6.8 |
MINMinutes played
GGoals
AAssists
SHShots
SOTShots on target
KPKey passes
RTGMatch rating









