Crystal Palace v Leeds United — Premier League Round 30 2025-26

Round 30Full Time · Mar 15 2026Selhurst Park

Substitution

Crystal PalaceYéremy Pino on · Brennan Johnson off

80'

Substitution

Crystal PalaceDaichi Kamada on · Jaydee Canvot off

80'

Substitution

Crystal PalaceJean-Philippe Mateta on · Jørgen Strand Larsen off

60'

Substitution

Crystal PalaceAdam Wharton on · Will Hughes off

60'

Yellow Card

Crystal PalaceBrennan Johnson

54'

Substitution

Leeds UnitedJayden Bogle on · Brenden Aaronson off

45'

Substitution

Leeds UnitedIlia Gruev on · Lukas Nmecha off

45'

Second Yellow

Leeds UnitedGabriel Gudmundsson

50'

Yellow Card

48'

Yellow Card

48'

Yellow Card

Crystal PalaceWill Hughes

44'

Yellow Card

Leeds UnitedJaka Bijol

31'

Yellow Card

Leeds UnitedGabriel Gudmundsson

26'

1st2ndFT
CRY000
LEE000
Crystal PalaceCRY

Match Stats

LEELeeds United
67%
Possession
33%
12
Shots
10
0
Shots on target
3
7
Shots in the box
7
8
Corners
3
0
Big chances
1
2
Yellow cards
1
Crystal PalaceCRY

Corners

LEELeeds United
79%3+82%
63%4+66%
34%5+45%
26%6+26%
16%7+21%
11%8+8%

How often each club won more than the line · this season, 38 matches · tap a line for every book

Crystal PalaceCRY

Cards

LEELeeds United
86%1+86%
74%2+49%
51%3+22%
3%4+11%
3%5+3%

How often each club was shown more than the line · this season, 35 matches · tap a line for every book

#TeamPWLPts
1ArsenalARS3826585
2Man CityMCI3823678
3Man UnitedMUN3820771
4Aston VillaAVL38191165
5LiverpoolLIV38171260
6BournemouthBOU3813757
7SunderlandSUN38141254
8BrightonBRI38141353
9BrentfordBRE38141353
10ChelseaCHE38141452
11FulhamFUL38151652
12NewcastleNEW38141749
13EvertonEVE38131549
14Leeds UnitedLEE38111347
15Crystal PalaceCRY38111545
16Nottm ForestNFO38111644
17TottenhamTOT38101741
18West HamWHU38101939
19BurnleyBUR3842422
20WolvesWOL3832420
Champions League
Europa League
Relegation

Game Info

Round 30

Sunday, March 15, 2026

2:00 PM

Selhurst Park

London

Thomas Bramall

CHANCES ARE YOU'RE ABOUT TO LOSE.

For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit Gambling Help Online.

BetStop - National Self-Exclusion Register - www.betstop.gov.au.

This website is intended for use by persons aged 18 years or over only.