Fulham v Crystal Palace — Premier League Round 15 2025-26

Round 15Full Time · Dec 7 2025Craven Cottage

First Goalscorer

Substitution

Crystal PalaceJustin Devenny on · Yéremy Pino off

92'

Substitution

FulhamAdama Traoré on · Alex Iwobi off

89'

Substitution

FulhamTom Cairney  on · Harry Wilson off

88'

Goal

Crystal PalaceMarc Guéhi · assist Yéremy Pino

87'

1-2

Substitution

Crystal PalaceJaydee Canvot on · Nathaniel Clyne off

77'

Substitution

FulhamSaša Lukić on · Sander Berge off

76'

Substitution

FulhamJosh King on · Samuel Chukwueze off

76'

Substitution

FulhamKevin on · Emile Smith Rowe off

68'

Substitution

Crystal PalaceChristantus Uche on · Jean-Philippe Mateta off

66'

Substitution

Crystal PalaceJefferson Lerma on · Eddie Nketiah off

65'

Goal

FulhamHarry Wilson · assist Raúl Jiménez

38'

1-1

Goal

Crystal PalaceEddie Nketiah · assist Adam Wharton

20'

0-1

1st2ndFT
FUL101
CRY112
FulhamFUL

Match Stats

CRYCrystal Palace
63%
Possession
37%
12
Shots
11
4
Shots on target
5
9
Shots in the box
9
6
Corners
4
2
Big chances
3
0
Yellow cards
0
FulhamFUL

Corners

CRYCrystal Palace
87%3+79%
66%4+63%
47%5+34%
42%6+26%
21%7+16%
13%8+11%

How often each club won more than the line · this season, 38 matches · tap a line for every book

FulhamFUL

Cards

CRYCrystal Palace
94%1+86%
60%2+74%
34%3+51%
17%4+3%
11%5+3%

How often each club was shown more than the line · this season, 35 matches · tap a line for every book

#TeamPWLPts
1ArsenalARS3826585
2Man CityMCI3823678
3Man UnitedMUN3820771
4Aston VillaAVL38191165
5LiverpoolLIV38171260
6BournemouthBOU3813757
7SunderlandSUN38141254
8BrightonBRI38141353
9BrentfordBRE38141353
10ChelseaCHE38141452
11FulhamFUL38151652
12NewcastleNEW38141749
13EvertonEVE38131549
14Leeds UnitedLEE38111347
15Crystal PalaceCRY38111545
16Nottm ForestNFO38111644
17TottenhamTOT38101741
18West HamWHU38101939
19BurnleyBUR3842422
20WolvesWOL3832420
Champions League
Europa League
Relegation

Game Info

Round 15

Sunday, December 7, 2025

4:30 PM

Craven Cottage

London

Samuel Barrott

CHANCES ARE YOU'RE ABOUT TO LOSE.

For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit Gambling Help Online.

BetStop - National Self-Exclusion Register - www.betstop.gov.au.

This website is intended for use by persons aged 18 years or over only.