
Top Stats
- Chances Created12#26
- Key Passes12#26
- Successful Dribbles6#54
- Total Crosses15#73
- Shots Total9#78
- Big Chances Created1#82
- Goals1#121
- Shots On Target1#165
- Fouls Drawn3#201
- Touches191#248
Recent matches
Career
| Season | Club | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | ARS | 6 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2025-26 | ARS | 26 | 1217 | 3 | 1 | 6.9 |
| 2024-25 | CHE | 32 | 2046 | 7 | 3 | 7.0 |
| 2023-24 | CHE | 23 | 1053 | 5 | 2 | 7.0 |
| 2022-23 | CHE | 12 | 646 | 1 | — | 6.9 |
Season Stats
6Appearances in 2026-27
Overall
League rank- Minutes Played19#320
- Rating3.5#382
Attacking
League rank- Total Duels6.5#183
- Duels Lost4.3#84
- Dispossessed0.8#92
- Accurate Passes Percentage85#295
- Accurate Crosses1.2#18
- Total Crosses2.5#53
- Shots Total1.5#69
- Shots On Target0.2#204
- Duels Won2.2#266
- Dribbled Past0.5#138
- Shots Off Target0.5#109
- Shots Blocked0.8#21
- Successful Dribbles1#37
- Dribble Attempts2.3#33
- Offsides0.3#47
- Goals0.2#204
- Assists0—
- Big Chances Created0.2#95
- Penalties Scored0—
- Penalties Missed0—
- Chances Created2#14
- Shots Outsidebox0—
- Corners0—
- Shots Insidebox0—
Defending
League rank- Fouls1#99
- Goals Conceded0.2#384
- Interceptions0.2#278
- Clearances0.3#324
- Tackles0.3#321
- Error Lead To Shot0.2#32
- Tacles Won Percentage0—
- Tackles Won0—
Possession & Duels
League rank- Long Balls0.5#324
- Long Balls Won0.3#281
- Touches32#254
- Accurate Passes16#250
- Passes19#260
- Key Passes2#14
- Aerials Won0.3#285
- Fouls Drawn0.5#216
- Yellowcards0.3#26
- Through Balls0—
- Through Balls Won0.3#229
- Redcards0—
- Aerials Lost0.7#233
- Turn Over1.3#109
- Passes In Final Third0.2#336
- Possession Lost8.2#176
- Ball Recovery1.7#295
- Long Balls Won Percentage67#276
- Backward Passes5.7#120
- Aerials1#258
- Successful Long Passes0.3#278
- Long Passes0.5#320
Other
League rank- Own Goals0—
Match Stats
| Match | Result | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R9@ LIV | W1-0 | 90 | — | — | 1 | — | 7.1 | 3 | 3 | 23 | — | 43 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1 |
R8v EVE | W2-0 | — | — | — | 3 | — | — | 2 | 2 | 19 | — | 39 | 3 | 2 | 1 | — | 3 |
R7@ NFO | W1-0 | — | 1 | — | 2 | 1 | — | — | — | 12 | — | 23 | — | — | — | — | 1 |
R6v LEE | W2-1 | — | — | — | 3 | — | — | 3 | 3 | 39 | — | 59 | 3 | 2 | — | 1 | 1 |
R3v CHE | W2-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | — | 3 | 100 | 6 | 1 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 |
R1v COV | W3-0 | 22 | — | — | — | — | 7.1 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 87 | 21 | 2 | 1 | — | — | — |
MINMinutes played
GGoals
AAssists
SHShots
SOTShots on target
RTGMatch rating
KPKey passes
CCChances created
PASPasses
PAS%Pass accuracy
TCHTouches
DWDuels won
DRBSuccessful dribbles
TKLTackles
INTInterceptions
FLSFouls
Career Stats
| Season | Club | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | ARS | 6 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 3.5 |
| 2025-26 | ARS | 26 | 1217 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 10 | 22 | 6.9 |
| 2024-25 | CHE | 32 | 2046 | 7 | 3 | 80 | 33 | 34 | 7.0 |
| 2023-24 | CHE | 23 | 1053 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 13 | 20 | 7.0 |
| 2022-23 | CHE | 12 | 646 | 1 | — | 12 | 6 | 13 | 6.9 |
MINMinutes played
GGoals
AAssists
SHShots
SOTShots on target
KPKey passes
RTGMatch rating










