
Top Stats
- Score or Assist2#8
- Goals2#48
- Shots On Target3#72
- Big Chances Created1#82
- Total Crosses8#121
- Key Passes5#125
- Chances Created5#125
- Shots Total6#132
- Fouls Drawn5#144
- Successful Dribbles2#159
Recent matches
Career
| Season | Club | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | NEW | 5 | 235 | 2 | 0 | 4.3 |
| 2025-26 | NEW | 32 | 1313 | — | 1 | 6.7 |
| 2024-25 | NFO | 38 | 2507 | 6 | 11 | 7.1 |
| 2023-24 | NFO | 36 | 2434 | 5 | 9 | 6.9 |
| 2022-23 | MUN | 16 | 422 | — | 1 | 6.7 |
| 2021-22 | MUN | 21 | 1214 | 2 | 2 | 6.8 |
| 2020-21 | MUN | 2 | 156 | 1 | — | 7.2 |
Season Stats
5Appearances in 2026-27
Overall
League rank- Minutes Played47#199
- Rating4.3#307
- Score or Assist0.4#8
Attacking
League rank- Total Duels6#205
- Duels Lost3.2#170
- Dispossessed0.2#278
- Accurate Passes Percentage64#202
- Accurate Crosses0.6#58
- Total Crosses1.6#99
- Shots Total1.2#105
- Shots On Target0.6#56
- Duels Won2.8#220
- Dribbled Past0.6#106
- Shots Off Target0.4#153
- Shots Blocked0.2#189
- Successful Dribbles0.4#169
- Dribble Attempts1.2#108
- Offsides0—
- Big Chances Missed0.2#79
- Goals0.4#41
- Assists0—
- Big Chances Created0.2#88
- Hit Woodwork0.2#10
- Penalties Scored0—
- Penalties Missed0—
- Successful Crosses Percentage38#109
- Duels Won Percentage47#45
- Chances Created1#71
- Shots Outsidebox1.4#58
- Corners0—
- Shots Insidebox1.8#92
Defending
League rank- Fouls0.8#166
- Goals Conceded0.8#231
- Interceptions0—
- Clearances0.8#242
- Tackles0.8#220
- Tacles Won Percentage25#232
- Tackles Won0.2#303
Possession & Duels
League rank- Long Balls0.4#348
- Long Balls Won0—
- Touches25#296
- Accurate Passes9.2#318
- Passes14#299
- Key Passes1#71
- Aerials Won0.6#211
- Fouls Drawn1#99
- Yellowcards0.2#116
- Through Balls0.2#65
- Through Balls Won0.2#298
- Redcards0—
- Aerials Lost1.2#123
- Turn Over1.8#66
- Passes In Final Third0.4#287
- Possession Lost9.2#135
- Ball Recovery1#349
- Long Balls Won Percentage0—
- Backward Passes2.8#264
- Aerials1.8#167
- Aerials Won Percentage33#65
- Long Passes0.4#343
Other
League rank- Own Goals0—
Match Stats
| Match | Result | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R9v EVE | L0-1 | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | 1 | 1 | 19 | — | 32 | 1 | — | — | — | 1 |
R8@ CRY | W2-0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5 | — | 5 | 1 | — | — | — | — |
R3v BOU | D2-2 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 62 | 25 | 3 | — | 2 | 0 | 1 |
R2@ TOT | W2-0 | 82 | 1 | — | 2 | 1 | 7.6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 57 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 2 | — | 1 |
R1v LIV | D2-2 | 76 | 1 | — | 2 | 2 | 7.4 | — | — | 21 | 71 | 32 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 1 |
MINMinutes played
GGoals
AAssists
SHShots
SOTShots on target
RTGMatch rating
KPKey passes
CCChances created
PASPasses
PAS%Pass accuracy
TCHTouches
DWDuels won
DRBSuccessful dribbles
TKLTackles
INTInterceptions
FLSFouls
Career Stats
| Season | Club | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | NEW | 5 | 235 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4.3 |
| 2025-26 | NEW | 32 | 1313 | — | 1 | 17 | 4 | 15 | 6.7 |
| 2024-25 | NFO | 38 | 2507 | 6 | 11 | 44 | 24 | 50 | 7.1 |
| 2023-24 | NFO | 36 | 2434 | 5 | 9 | 54 | 23 | 32 | 6.9 |
| 2022-23 | MUN | 16 | 422 | — | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 6.7 |
| 2021-22 | MUN | 21 | 1214 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 7 | 9 | 6.8 |
| 2020-21 | MUN | 2 | 156 | 1 | — | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 |
MINMinutes played
GGoals
AAssists
SHShots
SOTShots on target
KPKey passes
RTGMatch rating










