
Top Stats
- Successful Dribbles16#8
- Score or Assist1#32
- Total Crosses19#51
- Chances Created9#53
- Key Passes9#53
- Shots Total13#55
- Shots On Target3#72
- Big Chances Created1#82
- Goals1#121
- Duels Won29#125
Recent matches
Career
| Season | Club | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | EVE | 9 | 347 | 1 | 0 | 4.6 |
| 2025-26 | EVE | 15 | 353 | — | — | 6.6 |
| 2024-25 | CHE | 8 | 178 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 |
Season Stats
9Appearances in 2026-27
Overall
League rank- Minutes Played39#240
- Rating4.6#252
- Score or Assist0.1#78
Attacking
League rank- Total Duels6.3#188
- Duels Lost3.1#180
- Dispossessed1#46
- Accurate Passes Percentage87#177
- Accurate Crosses0.3#102
- Total Crosses2.1#77
- Shots Total1.4#76
- Shots On Target0.3#109
- Duels Won3.2#184
- Dribbled Past0.4#166
- Shots Off Target0.6#90
- Shots Blocked0.7#41
- Successful Dribbles1.8#11
- Dribble Attempts3#17
- Offsides0.2#81
- Big Chances Missed0.1#114
- Goals0.1#299
- Assists0—
- Big Chances Created0.1#131
- Penalties Scored0—
- Penalties Missed0—
- Successful Crosses Percentage16#116
- Chances Created1#71
- Shots Outsidebox1.3#63
- Corners0—
- Shots Insidebox1.1#217
Defending
League rank- Fouls0.2#363
- Goals Conceded0.8#238
- Interceptions0.4#192
- Clearances0.3#324
- Tackles0.6#278
- Tacles Won Percentage60#211
- Tackles Won0.3#259
Possession & Duels
League rank- Long Balls1.1#252
- Long Balls Won0.9#192
- Touches36#228
- Accurate Passes20#205
- Passes23#229
- Key Passes1#71
- Aerials Won0.3#285
- Fouls Drawn0.6#209
- Yellowcards0.1#179
- Through Balls0—
- Through Balls Won0.6#136
- Redcards0—
- Aerials Lost0.2#355
- Turn Over1.4#95
- Passes In Final Third0.4#278
- Possession Lost8.7#152
- Ball Recovery2.4#216
- Long Balls Won Percentage80#109
- Backward Passes7.4#65
- Aerials0.6#343
- Successful Long Passes0.9#191
- Long Passes1.1#251
Other
League rank- Own Goals0—
Match Stats
| Match | Result | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R9@ NEW | W1-0 | — | — | — | 2 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | 31 | — | 49 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
R8@ ARS | L0-2 | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | 1 | 1 | 27 | — | 44 | 5 | 2 | 3 | — | — |
R7v CHE | L0-2 | 35 | — | — | — | — | 6.6 | — | — | 25 | — | 35 | 2 | 2 | — | — | — |
R6@ HUL | D2-2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 18 | — | 21 | — | — | — | — | — |
R5v IPS | W1-0 | 11 | — | — | 1 | — | 6.6 | — | — | 8 | — | 11 | 1 | — | — | — | — |
R4@ TOT | D0-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 83 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
R3v MUN | D2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 93 | 46 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
R2@ BOU | D1-1 | 62 | — | — | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 93 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 1 | — | — |
R1v CRY | W2-0 | 84 | — | — | 5 | — | 7.3 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 83 | 54 | 4 | 2 | — | 2 | — |
MINMinutes played
GGoals
AAssists
SHShots
SOTShots on target
RTGMatch rating
KPKey passes
CCChances created
PASPasses
PAS%Pass accuracy
TCHTouches
DWDuels won
DRBSuccessful dribbles
TKLTackles
INTInterceptions
FLSFouls
Career Stats
| Season | Club | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | EVE | 9 | 347 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 4.6 |
| 2025-26 | EVE | 15 | 353 | — | — | 10 | 5 | 3 | 6.6 |
| 2024-25 | CHE | 8 | 178 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6.8 |
MINMinutes played
GGoals
AAssists
SHShots
SOTShots on target
KPKey passes
RTGMatch rating









