
Attacker
Lucas Moura
34 yrs · 172 cm · Brazil
2022-23 season
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Shots
- 4
- Rating
- 6.6
Top Stats
- Total Crosses9#239
- Successful Dribbles5#300
- Shots On Target1#333
- Key Passes4#335
- Chances Created4#335
- Tackles Won5#356
- Aerials Won5#365
- Shots Total4#366
- Tackles8#368
- Interceptions2#375
Recent matches
Career
| Season | Club | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | TOT | 15 | 145 | 1 | — | 6.6 |
| 2021-22 | TOT | 34 | 1772 | 2 | 6 | 6.9 |
| 2020-21 | TOT | 30 | 1402 | 3 | 4 | 6.9 |
Season Stats
15Appearances in 2022-23
Overall
League rank- Minutes Played9.7#515
- Rating6.6#421
Attacking
League rank- Total Duels2.8#447
- Duels Lost1.4#444
- Dispossessed0.3#307
- Accurate Crosses0.1#274
- Total Crosses0.6#227
- Shots Total0.3#381
- Shots On Target0.1#359
- Duels Won1.4#425
- Dribbled Past0.2#394
- Shots Off Target0.1#394
- Shots Blocked0.1#280
- Successful Dribbles0.3#275
- Dribble Attempts0.7#261
- Goals0.1#549
- Chances Created0.3#329
Defending
League rank- Fouls0.2#429
- Goals Conceded0.3#497
- Interceptions0.1#403
- Tackles0.5#379
- Error Lead To Goal0.1#18
- Tackles Won0.3#355
Possession & Duels
League rank- Long Balls0.1#506
- Touches8.9#503
- Accurate Passes3.7#501
- Passes5#504
- Key Passes0.3#329
- Aerials Won0.3#354
- Fouls Drawn0.2#409
- Through Balls0.1#210
- Redcards0.1#5
- Aerials Lost0.3#437
- Turn Over0.4#389
- Possession Lost2.9#490
- Ball Recovery0.6#508
- Backward Passes1.3#456
- Aerials0.6#413
- Long Passes0.1#506
Match Stats
| Match | Result | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R38@ LEE | W4-1 | 1 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | — | — | 1 | — | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | — | — |
R37v BRE | L1-3 | 24 | — | — | 2 | — | 6.7 | 1 | 1 | 13 | — | 22 | 2 | — | — | — | 1 |
R34@ LIV | L3-4 | 1 | — | — | — | — | 6.5 | — | — | 3 | — | 6 | 1 | 1 | — | — | — |
R29@ EVE | D1-1 | 6 | — | — | — | — | 6.2 | — | — | 3 | — | 3 | 1 | — | — | — | 1 |
R27v NFO | W3-1 | 6 | — | — | — | — | 6.5 | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | — |
R26@ WOL | L0-1 | 13 | — | — | — | — | 6.8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | — | 9 | 1 | 1 | — | — | — |
R24v WHU | W2-0 | 1 | — | — | — | — | 6.5 | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | — |
R16v LEE | W4-3 | 1 | — | — | — | — | 6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
R15v LIV | L1-2 | 2 | — | — | — | — | 6.6 | — | — | 3 | — | 4 | 1 | — | 1 | — | — |
R14@ BOU | W3-2 | 45 | — | — | 1 | — | 6.9 | 1 | 1 | 21 | — | 37 | 2 | — | 1 | 1 | — |
R13v NEW | L1-2 | 24 | — | — | — | — | 6.7 | — | — | 9 | — | 20 | 6 | 1 | 3 | — | 1 |
R12@ MUN | L0-2 | 8 | — | — | — | — | 6.7 | — | — | 5 | — | 10 | 2 | — | 1 | — | — |
R11v EVE | W2-0 | 1 | — | — | — | — | 6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
R2@ CHE | D2-2 | 8 | — | — | — | — | 6.5 | — | — | 5 | — | 10 | 2 | 1 | — | 1 | — |
R1v SOU | W4-1 | 4 | — | — | — | — | 6.6 | — | — | 2 | — | 3 | 1 | — | 1 | — | — |
MINMinutes played
GGoals
AAssists
SHShots
SOTShots on target
RTGMatch rating
KPKey passes
CCChances created
PASPasses
PAS%Pass accuracy
TCHTouches
DWDuels won
DRBSuccessful dribbles
TKLTackles
INTInterceptions
FLSFouls
Career Stats
| Season | Club | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | TOT | 15 | 145 | 1 | — | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6.6 |
| 2021-22 | TOT | 34 | 1772 | 2 | 6 | 37 | 12 | 34 | 6.9 |
| 2020-21 | TOT | 30 | 1402 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 6 | 16 | 6.9 |
MINMinutes played
GGoals
AAssists
SHShots
SOTShots on target
KPKey passes
RTGMatch rating












