
Top Stats
- Assists1#39
- Big Chances Created1#82
- Interceptions6#91
- Total Crosses11#94
- Rating5.8#105
- Accurate Passes Percentage86#114
- Clearances11#135
- Key Passes4#149
- Chances Created4#149
- Tackles Won4#159
Season Stats
7Appearances in 2026-27
Overall
League rank- Minutes Played43#225
- Rating5.8#105
Attacking
League rank- Total Duels3.9#310
- Duels Lost2.3#270
- Dispossessed0.1#296
- Accurate Passes Percentage86#114
- Accurate Crosses0.3#123
- Total Crosses1.6#102
- Shots Total0.1#349
- Shots On Target0—
- Duels Won1.6#327
- Dribbled Past0.1#299
- Shots Off Target0.1#266
- Shots Blocked0—
- Successful Dribbles0.1#274
- Dribble Attempts0.4#259
- Offsides0—
- Goals0—
- Assists0.1#59
- Big Chances Created0.1#104
- Penalties Scored0—
- Penalties Missed0—
- Chances Created0.6#166
- Shots Outsidebox0.4#244
- Corners0—
- Shots Insidebox1#228
Defending
League rank- Fouls0.6#236
- Goals Conceded0.7#267
- Interceptions0.9#98
- Clearances1.6#146
- Tackles0.7#248
- Tacles Won Percentage80#178
- Tackles Won0.6#186
Possession & Duels
League rank- Long Balls2.1#172
- Long Balls Won0.9#203
- Touches34#241
- Accurate Passes18#224
- Passes21#242
- Key Passes0.6#166
- Aerials Won0.4#261
- Fouls Drawn0.3#289
- Yellowcards0—
- Through Balls0—
- Through Balls Won0.3#259
- Redcards0—
- Aerials Lost1.1#132
- Turn Over0.6#262
- Passes In Final Third1.1#189
- Possession Lost7.6#200
- Ball Recovery1.1#345
- Long Balls Won Percentage40#251
- Backward Passes6.4#98
- Aerials1.6#196
- Successful Long Passes0.9#202
- Long Passes2.1#172
Other
League rank- Own Goals0—
Match Stats
| Match | Result | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R9v MUN | W2-0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 7 | — | 11 | — | — | — | — | — |
R6v BOU | W5-1 | 90 | — | 1 | — | — | 7.2 | 1 | 1 | 40 | — | 60 | 3 | 1 | — | 2 | 1 |
R5@ BRE | L0-3 | 90 | — | — | 1 | — | 7.2 | 2 | 2 | 56 | — | 88 | 5 | — | 3 | 2 | 2 |
R4v HUL | D2-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0 | — | 24 | 83 | 39 | 1 | — | 0 | 1 | 0 |
R3@ ARS | L1-2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0 | — | 10 | 70 | 18 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
R2v BRI | W4-3 | 18 | — | — | — | — | 6.5 | — | — | 4 | 100 | 10 | 1 | — | 1 | — | — |
R1@ FUL | W3-2 | 25 | — | — | — | — | 6.5 | — | — | 8 | 63 | 12 | — | — | — | — | — |
MINMinutes played
GGoals
AAssists
SHShots
SOTShots on target
RTGMatch rating
KPKey passes
CCChances created
PASPasses
PAS%Pass accuracy
TCHTouches
DWDuels won
DRBSuccessful dribbles
TKLTackles
INTInterceptions
FLSFouls
Career Stats
| Season | Club | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | CHE | 7 | 298 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5.8 |
MINMinutes played
GGoals
AAssists
SHShots
SOTShots on target
KPKey passes
RTGMatch rating







