Luker Kentfield
2026 season · per game
- Disposals
- 5.0
- Clearances
- 0.3
- Tackles
- 2.0
- Fantasy
- 31.5
Player Stats
Loading chart...
Top Stats per game
- Hitouts5#58
- Behinds1#58
- Frees Against1.3#65
- Marks Inside 501#106
- Shots At Goal1.7#159
- Tackles Inside 500.7#198
- One Percenters1.7#231
- Contested Marks0.3#259
- Clangers2.3#281
- Goals0.3#325
Recent games
Career
| Season | Club | MP | DIS | G | M | T |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
Season Stats
3Games in 2026
Top
League rank- Disposals4.7#662
- Goals0.3#325
- Marks2#584
- Tackles2#386
- Clearances0.3#493
- Inside 50s0.3#648
- Fantasy Points31#648
- Time on Ground52#651
Possession
League rank- Disposals4.7#662
- Kicks3.3#641
- Handballs1.3#658
- Contested Possessions2.3#633
- Uncontested Possessions2.7#653
- Total Possessions5#661
- Disposal Efficiency52#655
- Metres Gained124#579
Scoring
League rank- Goals0.3#325
- Behinds1#58
- Shots At Goal1.7#159
- Goal Accuracy17#382
- Goal Assists0.3#360
- Marks Inside 501#106
Midfield
League rank- Clearances0.3#493
- Centre Clearances0—
- Stoppage Clearances0.3#470
- Hitouts5#58
- Bounces0—
- Inside 50s0.3#648
Defence
League rank- Tackles2#386
- Tackles Inside 500.7#198
- One Percenters1.7#231
- Intercepts1.3#508
- Rebound 50s1#379
- Contested Marks0.3#259
Discipline
League rank- Clangers2.3#281
- Turnovers1#653
- Frees Against1.3#65
- Frees For0—
Match Stats
Career Stats
| Season | Club | MP | DIS | G | M | T | CLR | I50 | FAN | TOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 156 |
DISDisposals
GGoals
MMarks
TTackles
CLRClearances
I50Inside 50s
FANFantasy Points
TOGTime on Ground