Top Stats
- Points4.0#429
- Rebounds1.5#452
- Assists1.5#284
- Points + Rebounds + Assists7.0#430
- Steals1.0#100
- Blocks0.1#433
- Three Pointers Made0.8#309
- Minutes18.6#302
- Plus/Minus-3.9#498
- Turnovers1.0#247
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 8 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 43 | 9.9 | 2.8 | 2.4 |
| 2022-23 | 65 | 10.1 | 2.7 | 2.7 |
| 2021-22 | 65 | 10.2 | 2.8 | 1.8 |
| 2020-21 | 59 | 12.1 | 3.3 | 2.6 |
| 2019-20 | 55 | 13.7 | 3.2 | 2.9 |
| Career | 295 | 11.0 | 2.9 | 2.4 |
Recent games
Prop lines
LineL102024-25
Last 8 · 5+6 of 8






2315669105







2315669105Average 7.0 · regular season, games played only.
Season Stats
8 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 28.9 | 11/38 | — |
| Three point % | 27.3 | 6/22 | — |
| Free throw % | 100.0 | 4/4 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 4.0 | 32 | #429 |
| Field Goals Made | 1.4 | 11 | #435 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 4.8 | 38 | #346 |
| Three Pointers Made | 0.8 | 6 | #309 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 2.8 | 22 | #270 |
| Free Throws Made | 0.5 | 4 | #400 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 0.5 | 4 | #449 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 1.5 | 12 | #452 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.8 | 6 | #270 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 0.8 | 6 | #503 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 1.5 | 12 | #284 |
| Turnovers | 1.0 | 8 | #247 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 1.0 | 8 | #100 |
| Blocks | 0.1 | 1 | #433 |
| Personal Fouls | 2.1 | 17 | #140 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 7.0 | 56 | #430 |
| Points + Rebounds | 5.5 | 44 | #445 |
| Points + Assists | 5.5 | 44 | #404 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 3.0 | 24 | #417 |
| Steals + Blocks | 1.1 | 9 | #234 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 0% | 0 | #281 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #44 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 18.6 | 149 | #302 |
| Plus/Minus | -3.9 | -31 | #498 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 569 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Feb@ PHI | W108-101 | DNP | |||||||||||
5 Feb@ CHI | L124-133 | DNP | |||||||||||
2 Feb@ SA | W105-103 | DNP | |||||||||||
30 Janv CLE | L106-126 | DNP | |||||||||||
28 Janv ORL | W125-119 | DNP | |||||||||||
25 Jan@ BKN | W106-97 | DNP | |||||||||||
24 Jan@ MIL | L96-125 | DNP | |||||||||||
22 Janv POR | L107-116 | DNP | |||||||||||
19 Janv SA | W128-107 | DNP | |||||||||||
18 Janv DEN | L113-133 | DNP | |||||||||||
12 Jan@ POR | W119-98 | DNP | |||||||||||
10 Jan@ UTAH | W97-92 | DNP | |||||||||||
8 Jan@ GS | W114-98 | DNP | |||||||||||
7 Jan@ SAC | L118-123 | DNP | |||||||||||
5 Janv UTAH | L100-136 | DNP | |||||||||||
13 Decv TOR | W114-104 | DNP | |||||||||||
8 Decv CLE | W122-113 | DNP | |||||||||||
8 Decv PHX | W121-111 | DNP | |||||||||||
5 Decv LAL | W134-93 | DNP | |||||||||||
3 Dec@ BOS | L89-108 | DNP | |||||||||||
1 Dec@ TOR | L116-119 | DNP | |||||||||||
30 Novv TOR | W121-111 | DNP | |||||||||||
28 Nov@ CHA | W98-94 | DNP | |||||||||||
27 Novv MIL | L103-106 | DNP | |||||||||||
24 Novv DAL | W123-118 | DNP | |||||||||||
19 Novv PHI | W106-89 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 0-4 | 2-2 | -21 |
17 Nov@ IND | L110-119 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | +1 |
16 Nov@ IND | W124-111 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-7 | 2-5 | 0-0 | +2 |
13 Nov@ DET | L121-123 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | -1 |
11 Nov@ MIN | W95-94 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 |
9 Nov@ DEN | L122-135 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | 2-4 | 0-0 | +1 |
7 Nov@ PHX | L112-115 | DNP | |||||||||||
5 Novv SAC | L110-111 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | -8 |
3 Nov@ WSH | W118-98 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | -5 |
30 Octv NY | L107-116 | DNP | |||||||||||
28 Octv DET | W106-98 | DNP | |||||||||||
26 Oct@ CHA | W114-106 | DNP | |||||||||||
23 Octv ORL | L97-116 | DNP | |||||||||||
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 8 | 18.6 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 28.9 | 27.3 | 100.0 |
| 2023-24 | 43 | 25.7 | 9.9 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 44.4 | 34.7 | 94.4 |
| 2022-23 | 65 | 23.6 | 10.1 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 43.1 | 36.5 | 85.2 |
| 2021-22 | 65 | 24.6 | 10.2 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 43.8 | 41.5 | 88.9 |
| 2020-21 | 59 | 30.3 | 12.1 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 42.7 | 33.0 | 91.7 |
| 2019-20 | 55 | 30.8 | 13.7 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 43.0 | 34.1 | 80.9 |
| Career | 295 | 26.7 | 11.0 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 43.1 | 35.8 | 87.3 |
Per game, regular season only.















