Top Stats
- Points6.1#335
- Rebounds1.8#421
- Assists1.6#262
- Points + Rebounds + Assists9.5#364
- Steals0.1#530
- Blocks0.4#235
- Three Pointers Made0.7#314
- Minutes15.3#360
- Plus/Minus-3.8#496
- Turnovers0.7#330
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 11 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 13 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 1.5 |
| 2022-23 | 65 | 10.8 | 2.6 | 2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 62 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 2.1 |
| 2020-21 | 42 | 9.0 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| 2019-20 | 15 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 1.3 |
| Career | 208 | 8.7 | 2.1 | 1.8 |
Recent games
Points, game by gameAvg 5.8
11BKN
8OKC
7DEN
16LAL
4DAL
0BOS
DNPSA
DNPIND
0TOR
0DET
Prop lines
LineL102024-25
Last 10 · 10+6 of 10








1411181514258000









1411181514258000Average 9.5 · regular season, games played only.
Season Stats
11 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 35.6 | 26/73 | — |
| Three point % | 29.6 | 8/27 | — |
| Free throw % | 63.6 | 7/11 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 6.1 | 67 | #335 |
| Field Goals Made | 2.4 | 26 | #326 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 6.6 | 73 | #257 |
| Three Pointers Made | 0.7 | 8 | #314 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 2.5 | 27 | #300 |
| Free Throws Made | 0.6 | 7 | #355 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 1.0 | 11 | #312 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 1.8 | 20 | #421 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.5 | 6 | #359 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 1.3 | 14 | #430 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 1.6 | 18 | #262 |
| Turnovers | 0.7 | 8 | #330 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.1 | 1 | #530 |
| Blocks | 0.4 | 4 | #235 |
| Personal Fouls | 0.8 | 9 | #458 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 9.5 | 105 | #364 |
| Points + Rebounds | 7.9 | 87 | #377 |
| Points + Assists | 7.7 | 85 | #327 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 3.5 | 38 | #392 |
| Steals + Blocks | 0.5 | 5 | #469 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 0% | 0 | #281 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #44 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 15.3 | 168 | #360 |
| Plus/Minus | -3.8 | -42 | #496 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 569 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Mar@ DET | L103-123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 |
9 Mar@ TOR | W118-117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 |
13 Febv IND | L130-134 | DNP | |||||||||||
11 Febv SA | L121-131 | DNP | |||||||||||
15 Decv BOS | L98-112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 |
20 Nov@ DAL | L91-132 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2-9 | 0-3 | 0-0 | -31 |
17 Novv LAL | L99-104 | 35 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6-18 | 2-7 | 2-2 | -7 |
16 Novv DEN | W101-94 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 1-2 | +10 |
14 Nov@ OKC | L88-106 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-11 | 0-5 | 0-2 | -10 |
12 Novv BKN | L105-107 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 |
9 Nov@ ORL | L88-115 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-9 | 1-4 | 1-1 | -11 |
7 Novv CLE | L122-131 | DNP | |||||||||||
5 Novv POR | L100-118 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-12 | 2-4 | 1-2 | +3 |
4 Novv ATL | L111-126 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | +4 |
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 11 | 15.3 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 35.6 | 29.6 | 63.6 |
| 2023-24 | 13 | 16.3 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 43.6 | 20.7 | 77.8 |
| 2022-23 | 65 | 19.2 | 10.8 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 44.8 | 28.9 | 77.8 |
| 2021-22 | 62 | 15.7 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 47.5 | 39.4 | 78.3 |
| 2020-21 | 42 | 18.1 | 9.0 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 42.4 | 33.3 | 81.8 |
| 2019-20 | 15 | 10.2 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 35.8 | 11.5 | 94.1 |
| Career | 208 | 16.9 | 8.7 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 44.2 | 31.6 | 79.2 |
Per game, regular season only.




