Top Stats
- Points6.9#260
- Rebounds5.1#109
- Assists1.0#374
- Points + Rebounds + Assists13.0#243
- Steals0.3#405
- Blocks0.7#102
- Three Pointers Made0.7#294
- Minutes17.5#285
- Plus/Minus+0.1#246
- Turnovers1.0#209
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 50 | 6.9 | 5.1 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 | 67 | 16.6 | 7.3 | 1.8 |
| 2021-22 | 68 | 17.9 | 10.1 | 2.3 |
| 2020-21 | 41 | 21.0 | 9.6 | 1.7 |
| 2019-20 | 62 | 13.1 | 6.3 | 1.0 |
| Career | 288 | 15.1 | 7.7 | 1.6 |
Season Stats
50 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 46.6 | 123/264 | — |
| Three point % | 30.7 | 35/114 | — |
| Free throw % | 70.2 | 66/94 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 6.9 | 347 | #260 |
| Field Goals Made | 2.5 | 123 | #281 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 5.3 | 264 | #280 |
| Three Pointers Made | 0.7 | 35 | #294 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 2.3 | 114 | #268 |
| Free Throws Made | 1.3 | 66 | #175 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 1.9 | 94 | #167 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 5.1 | 254 | #109 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.8 | 39 | #228 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 4.3 | 215 | #81 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 1.0 | 49 | #374 |
| Turnovers | 1.0 | 50 | #209 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.3 | 16 | #405 |
| Blocks | 0.7 | 33 | #102 |
| Personal Fouls | 1.4 | 72 | #291 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 13.0 | 650 | #243 |
| Points + Rebounds | 12.0 | 601 | #226 |
| Points + Assists | 7.9 | 396 | #279 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 6.1 | 303 | #204 |
| Steals + Blocks | 1.0 | 49 | #264 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 4% | 2 | #157 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #38 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 17.5 | 873 | #285 |
| Plus/Minus | +0.1 | +3 | #246 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 572 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 50 | 17.5 | 6.9 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 46.6 | 30.7 | 70.2 |
| 2022-23 | 67 | 26.0 | 16.6 | 7.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 51.5 | 37.6 | 77.2 |
| 2021-22 | 68 | 30.8 | 17.9 | 10.1 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 50.1 | 39.0 | 62.3 |
| 2020-21 | 41 | 32.3 | 21.0 | 9.6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 51.4 | 37.4 | 63.1 |
| 2019-20 | 62 | 21.3 | 13.1 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 56.7 | 38.6 | 74.4 |
| Career | 288 | 25.5 | 15.1 | 7.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 51.5 | 37.4 | 69.3 |
Per game, regular season only.



