Top Stats
- Points1.8#541
- Rebounds3.5#242
- Assists0.5#509
- Points + Rebounds + Assists5.8#487
- Steals1.0#121
- Blocks0.5#156
- Three Pointers Made0.0#516
- Minutes13.8#414
- Plus/Minus-7.0#551
- Turnovers1.0#257
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 4 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 53 | 6.8 | 4.2 | 2.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | 7.5 | 3.9 | 3.7 |
| 2022-23 | 7 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 1.6 |
| 2021-22 | 71 | 7.7 | 4.0 | 2.5 |
| 2020-21 | 52 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 1.7 |
| 2019-20 | 48 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 |
| Career | 263 | 6.1 | 3.7 | 2.2 |
Season Stats
4 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 20.0 | 2/10 | — |
| Three point % | 0.0 | 0/5 | — |
| Free throw % | 50.0 | 3/6 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 1.8 | 7 | #541 |
| Field Goals Made | 0.5 | 2 | #554 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 2.5 | 10 | #491 |
| Three Pointers Made | 0.0 | 0 | #516 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 1.3 | 5 | #431 |
| Free Throws Made | 0.8 | 3 | #356 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 1.5 | 6 | #263 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 3.5 | 14 | #242 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.3 | 1 | #504 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 3.3 | 13 | #176 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 0.5 | 2 | #509 |
| Turnovers | 1.0 | 4 | #257 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 1.0 | 4 | #121 |
| Blocks | 0.5 | 2 | #156 |
| Personal Fouls | 1.3 | 5 | #407 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 5.8 | 23 | #487 |
| Points + Rebounds | 5.3 | 21 | #479 |
| Points + Assists | 2.3 | 9 | #546 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 4.0 | 16 | #369 |
| Steals + Blocks | 1.5 | 6 | #146 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 0% | 0 | #284 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #38 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 13.8 | 55 | #414 |
| Plus/Minus | -7.0 | -28 | #551 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 582 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 4 | 13.8 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 |
| 2024-25 | 53 | 22.1 | 6.8 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 41.8 | 28.5 | 70.5 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | 26.9 | 7.5 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 38.1 | 31.4 | 60.6 |
| 2022-23 | 7 | 19.3 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 38.9 | 21.4 | 57.1 |
| 2021-22 | 71 | 26.3 | 7.7 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 48.2 | 38.4 | 70.1 |
| 2020-21 | 52 | 16.3 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 44.1 | 27.6 | 58.1 |
| 2019-20 | 48 | 18.8 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 43.0 | 23.4 | 64.6 |
| Career | 263 | 21.8 | 6.1 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 43.4 | 30.5 | 65.8 |
Per game, regular season only.




