Top Stats
- Points10.6#171
- Rebounds3.7#218
- Assists2.6#149
- Points + Rebounds + Assists16.9#185
- Steals0.6#314
- Blocks0.2#342
- Three Pointers Made1.4#177
- Minutes25.9#166
- Plus/Minus-2.2#431
- Turnovers1.2#191
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 64 | 10.6 | 3.7 | 2.6 |
| 2023-24 | 61 | 19.8 | 4.0 | 5.6 |
| 2022-23 | 63 | 21.1 | 4.1 | 5.1 |
| 2021-22 | 73 | 19.3 | 4.3 | 4.5 |
| 2020-21 | 69 | 20.4 | 4.4 | 4.2 |
| 2019-20 | 63 | 18.0 | 4.4 | 4.1 |
| Career | 393 | 18.2 | 4.2 | 4.3 |
Season Stats
64 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 39.1 | 248/635 | — |
| Three point % | 29.5 | 91/308 | — |
| Free throw % | 85.2 | 92/108 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 10.6 | 679 | #171 |
| Field Goals Made | 3.9 | 248 | #174 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 9.9 | 635 | #133 |
| Three Pointers Made | 1.4 | 91 | #177 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 4.8 | 308 | #124 |
| Free Throws Made | 1.4 | 92 | #174 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 1.7 | 108 | #209 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 3.7 | 238 | #218 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.7 | 44 | #294 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 3.0 | 194 | #194 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 2.6 | 167 | #149 |
| Turnovers | 1.2 | 78 | #191 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.6 | 37 | #314 |
| Blocks | 0.2 | 14 | #342 |
| Personal Fouls | 1.1 | 73 | #389 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 16.9 | 1,084 | #185 |
| Points + Rebounds | 14.3 | 917 | #185 |
| Points + Assists | 13.2 | 846 | #172 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 6.3 | 405 | #208 |
| Steals + Blocks | 0.8 | 51 | #345 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 0% | 0 | #281 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #44 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 25.9 | 1,655 | #166 |
| Plus/Minus | -2.2 | -141 | #431 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 569 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 64 | 25.9 | 10.6 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 39.1 | 29.5 | 85.2 |
| 2023-24 | 61 | 33.5 | 19.8 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 44.3 | 36.3 | 86.9 |
| 2022-23 | 63 | 35.3 | 21.1 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 41.5 | 32.7 | 80.9 |
| 2021-22 | 73 | 33.6 | 19.3 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 44.4 | 37.4 | 85.2 |
| 2020-21 | 69 | 34.5 | 20.4 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 45.0 | 38.9 | 81.7 |
| 2019-20 | 63 | 34.4 | 18.0 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 42.3 | 40.7 | 87.4 |
| Career | 393 | 32.9 | 18.2 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 43.0 | 36.3 | 84.4 |
Per game, regular season only.

