Top Stats
- Points0.8#572
- Rebounds0.2#576
- Assists1.6#293
- Points + Rebounds + Assists2.6#561
- Steals0.4#433
- Blocks0.0#524
- Three Pointers Made0.0#516
- Minutes7.0#524
- Plus/Minus-7.2#555
- Turnovers0.8#339
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 | 21 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 43 | 7.8 | 3.2 | 2.8 |
| 2022-23 | 60 | 13.9 | 3.9 | 5.7 |
| 2021-22 | 18 | 10.8 | 2.7 | 5.5 |
| 2020-21 | 8 | 12.9 | 3.1 | 5.4 |
| 2019-20 | 72 | 12.1 | 3.3 | 5.1 |
| Career | 227 | 10.6 | 3.1 | 4.4 |
Recent games
Prop lines
LineL102025-26
Last 5 · 5+1 of 5



72220




72220Average 2.6 · regular season, games played only.
Season Stats
5 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 18.2 | 2/11 | — |
| Three point % | — | 0/0 | — |
| Free throw % | — | 0/0 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 0.8 | 4 | #572 |
| Field Goals Made | 0.4 | 2 | #565 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 2.2 | 11 | #517 |
| Three Pointers Made | 0.0 | 0 | #516 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 0.0 | 0 | #548 |
| Free Throws Made | 0.0 | 0 | #563 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 0.0 | 0 | #564 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 0.2 | 1 | #576 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.0 | 0 | #565 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 0.2 | 1 | #570 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 1.6 | 8 | #293 |
| Turnovers | 0.8 | 4 | #339 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.4 | 2 | #433 |
| Blocks | 0.0 | 0 | #524 |
| Personal Fouls | 0.4 | 2 | #555 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 2.6 | 13 | #561 |
| Points + Rebounds | 1.0 | 5 | #576 |
| Points + Assists | 2.4 | 12 | #537 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 1.8 | 9 | #517 |
| Steals + Blocks | 0.4 | 2 | #499 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 0% | 0 | #284 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #38 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 7.0 | 35 | #524 |
| Plus/Minus | -7.2 | -36 | #555 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 582 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 5 | 7.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 18.2 | — | — |
| 2024-25 | 21 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 41.8 | 50.0 | 100.0 |
| 2023-24 | 43 | 21.2 | 7.8 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 47.2 | 22.2 | 69.7 |
| 2022-23 | 60 | 29.6 | 13.9 | 3.9 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 51.4 | 31.0 | 78.3 |
| 2021-22 | 18 | 20.0 | 10.8 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 47.4 | 23.5 | 80.6 |
| 2020-21 | 8 | 26.9 | 12.9 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 39.4 | 25.0 | 89.5 |
| 2019-20 | 72 | 27.7 | 12.1 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 46.5 | 26.7 | 73.0 |
| Career | 227 | 24.1 | 10.6 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 47.6 | 28.1 | 76.2 |
Per game, regular season only.
