
Top Stats
- Points9.7#221
- Rebounds5.6#95
- Assists1.5#304
- Points + Rebounds + Assists16.8#206
- Steals0.2#520
- Blocks0.4#206
- Three Pointers Made0.9#295
- Minutes18.4#323
- Plus/Minus+1.8#132
- Turnovers1.0#257
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 10 | 9.7 | 5.6 | 1.5 |
| 2024-25 | 64 | 6.4 | 4.5 | 1.7 |
| 2023-24 | 69 | 11.2 | 5.4 | 2.8 |
| 2022-23 | 63 | 11.6 | 6.4 | 2.9 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | 7.8 | 5.5 | 2.2 |
| 2019-20 | 11 | 7.0 | 6.3 | 1.5 |
| Career | 245 | 9.4 | 5.5 | 2.4 |
Recent games
Points, game by gameAvg 11.3
10ATL
10ATL
15PHI
10MIL
DNPNO
DNPORL
DNPWSH
DNPWSH
DNPORL
DNPDAL
Prop lines
LineL102025-26
Last 10 · 15+8 of 10








158264161819192122









158264161819192122Average 16.8 · regular season, games played only.
Season Stats
10 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 57.8 | 37/64 | — |
| Three point % | 42.9 | 9/21 | — |
| Free throw % | 70.0 | 14/20 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 9.7 | 97 | #221 |
| Field Goals Made | 3.7 | 37 | #205 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 6.4 | 64 | #285 |
| Three Pointers Made | 0.9 | 9 | #295 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 2.1 | 21 | #334 |
| Free Throws Made | 1.4 | 14 | #208 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 2.0 | 20 | #190 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 5.6 | 56 | #95 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 1.6 | 16 | #96 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 4.0 | 40 | #107 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 1.5 | 15 | #304 |
| Turnovers | 1.0 | 10 | #257 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.2 | 2 | #520 |
| Blocks | 0.4 | 4 | #206 |
| Personal Fouls | 1.8 | 18 | #261 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 16.8 | 168 | #206 |
| Points + Rebounds | 15.3 | 153 | #189 |
| Points + Assists | 11.2 | 112 | #238 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 7.1 | 71 | #181 |
| Steals + Blocks | 0.6 | 6 | #429 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 10% | 1 | #201 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #38 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 18.4 | 184 | #323 |
| Plus/Minus | +1.8 | +18 | #132 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 582 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Apr@ DAL | L128-149 | DNP | |||||||||||
11 Aprv ORL | L103-127 | DNP | |||||||||||
9 Apr@ WSH | W119-108 | DNP | |||||||||||
7 Apr@ WSH | W129-98 | DNP | |||||||||||
3 Janv ORL | W121-114 | DNP | |||||||||||
1 Janv NO | W134-118 | DNP | |||||||||||
28 Decv MIL | L103-112 | 24 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 |
27 Decv PHI | W109-102 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5-8 | 2-3 | 3-3 | +6 |
24 Dec@ ATL | W126-123 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5-9 | 0-2 | 0-0 | -2 |
21 Dec@ ATL | W152-150 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 2-4 | -5 |
20 Dec@ CLE | W136-125 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-5 | 3-3 | 2-2 | +1 |
18 Decv CLE | W127-111 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | 1-4 | 1-3 | +4 |
15 Decv NO | L104-114 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | +2 |
13 Dec@ CHA | W129-126 | 20 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | 2-3 | 2-2 | +17 |
8 Decv GS | L91-123 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-7 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 0 |
6 Decv IND | L105-120 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | -5 |
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 10 | 18.4 | 9.7 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 57.8 | 42.9 | 70.0 |
| 2024-25 | 64 | 15.3 | 6.4 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 50.7 | 30.2 | 88.5 |
| 2023-24 | 69 | 22.2 | 11.2 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 48.4 | 32.0 | 75.3 |
| 2022-23 | 63 | 22.9 | 11.6 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 51.8 | 37.4 | 76.1 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | 17.9 | 7.8 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 49.0 | 34.1 | 80.0 |
| 2019-20 | 11 | 26.5 | 7.0 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 47.1 | 36.8 | 75.0 |
| Career | 245 | 20.1 | 9.4 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 50.2 | 34.0 | 78.1 |
Per game, regular season only.



