Top Stats
- Points5.3#326
- Rebounds3.1#271
- Assists0.8#412
- Points + Rebounds + Assists9.2#331
- Steals0.7#220
- Blocks0.8#72
- Three Pointers Made0.2#423
- Minutes16.7#304
- Plus/Minus-3.7#502
- Turnovers0.9#243
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 9 | 5.3 | 3.1 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 | 43 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 69 | 10.8 | 6.3 | 1.4 |
| 2020-21 | 55 | 13.7 | 7.2 | 1.8 |
| 2019-20 | 61 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 0.7 |
| Career | 237 | 8.9 | 5.2 | 1.2 |
Recent games
Points, game by gameAvg 5.3
0NY
DNPCLE
0MIL
0BOS
12LAC
6GS
8DEN
8HOU
12LAC
2GS
Prop lines
LineL102023-24
Last 9 · 10+5 of 9







01218121317182








01218121317182Average 9.2 · regular season, games played only.
Season Stats
9 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 60.0 | 18/30 | — |
| Three point % | 25.0 | 2/8 | — |
| Free throw % | 83.3 | 10/12 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 5.3 | 48 | #326 |
| Field Goals Made | 2.0 | 18 | #324 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 3.3 | 30 | #404 |
| Three Pointers Made | 0.2 | 2 | #423 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 0.9 | 8 | #429 |
| Free Throws Made | 1.1 | 10 | #206 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 1.3 | 12 | #230 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 3.1 | 28 | #271 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.9 | 8 | #197 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 2.2 | 20 | #284 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 0.8 | 7 | #412 |
| Turnovers | 0.9 | 8 | #243 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.7 | 6 | #220 |
| Blocks | 0.8 | 7 | #72 |
| Personal Fouls | 0.3 | 3 | #521 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 9.2 | 83 | #331 |
| Points + Rebounds | 8.4 | 76 | #320 |
| Points + Assists | 6.1 | 55 | #348 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 3.9 | 35 | #332 |
| Steals + Blocks | 1.4 | 13 | #121 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 0% | 0 | #257 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #38 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 16.7 | 150 | #304 |
| Plus/Minus | -3.7 | -33 | #502 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 572 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Apr@ GS | L116-123 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -9 |
13 Apr@ LAC | W110-109 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-7 | 1-2 | 1-1 | -1 |
12 Aprv HOU | W124-121 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | -1 |
10 Aprv DEN | L95-111 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 4-4 | -3 |
8 Apr@ GS | L110-118 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | -6 |
6 Apr@ LAC | L102-131 | 33 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4-8 | 1-3 | 3-5 | -12 |
28 Feb@ BOS | L99-117 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | +1 |
25 Febv MIL | L98-119 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -2 |
24 Febv CLE | W104-97 | DNP | |||||||||||
23 Febv NY | L96-110 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 9 | 16.7 | 5.3 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 60.0 | 25.0 | 83.3 |
| 2022-23 | 43 | 14.4 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 45.4 | 37.7 | 54.3 |
| 2021-22 | 69 | 27.9 | 10.8 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 42.2 | 29.7 | 68.8 |
| 2020-21 | 55 | 31.2 | 13.7 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 39.6 | 29.0 | 70.2 |
| 2019-20 | 61 | 18.5 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 39.4 | 34.8 | 69.4 |
| Career | 237 | 23.4 | 8.9 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 41.4 | 30.9 | 67.7 |
Per game, regular season only.

