Top Stats
- Points5.2#373
- Rebounds2.2#388
- Assists0.4#507
- Points + Rebounds + Assists7.8#405
- Steals0.4#403
- Blocks0.3#271
- Three Pointers Made0.6#345
- Minutes14.3#381
- Plus/Minus-3.1#468
- Turnovers0.8#307
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 10 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 55 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 | 65 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 67 | 9.1 | 5.3 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 | 21 | 10.9 | 5.5 | 0.9 |
| 2019-20 | 19 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Career | 237 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 0.8 |
Recent games
Points, game by gameAvg 5.2
14IND
13DAL
11HOU
0OKC
9SA
5ATL
0NO
0MIA
0TOR
0MIA
Prop lines
LineL102024-25
Last 10 · 10+4 of 10








15191871090000









15191871090000Average 7.8 · regular season, games played only.
Season Stats
10 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 48.7 | 19/39 | — |
| Three point % | 33.3 | 6/18 | — |
| Free throw % | 57.1 | 8/14 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 5.2 | 52 | #373 |
| Field Goals Made | 1.9 | 19 | #373 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 3.9 | 39 | #388 |
| Three Pointers Made | 0.6 | 6 | #345 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 1.8 | 18 | #356 |
| Free Throws Made | 0.8 | 8 | #299 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 1.4 | 14 | #246 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 2.2 | 22 | #388 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.7 | 7 | #286 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 1.5 | 15 | #399 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 0.4 | 4 | #507 |
| Turnovers | 0.8 | 8 | #307 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.4 | 4 | #403 |
| Blocks | 0.3 | 3 | #271 |
| Personal Fouls | 1.4 | 14 | #331 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 7.8 | 78 | #405 |
| Points + Rebounds | 7.4 | 74 | #384 |
| Points + Assists | 5.6 | 56 | #401 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 2.6 | 26 | #451 |
| Steals + Blocks | 0.7 | 7 | #384 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 0% | 0 | #281 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #44 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 14.3 | 143 | #381 |
| Plus/Minus | -3.1 | -31 | #468 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 569 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Apr@ MIA | L105-117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 |
30 Marv TOR | L109-127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 |
29 Marv MIA | L95-118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 |
25 Mar@ NO | L99-112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 |
23 Mar@ ATL | L119-132 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 5-6 | -14 |
22 Mar@ SA | L120-128 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 1-3 | 0-0 | +1 |
20 Mar@ OKC | L100-133 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | -15 |
18 Mar@ HOU | L137-144 | 43 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4-9 | 1-4 | 2-5 | +3 |
16 Mar@ DAL | W130-125 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-9 | 1-3 | 0-0 | +4 |
14 Marv IND | L100-112 | 23 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-8 | 3-5 | 1-3 | -10 |
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 10 | 14.3 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 48.7 | 33.3 | 57.1 |
| 2023-24 | 55 | 11.5 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 44.4 | 27.3 | 60.2 |
| 2022-23 | 65 | 16.7 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 38.6 | 31.0 | 71.7 |
| 2021-22 | 67 | 23.3 | 9.1 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 41.1 | 35.0 | 69.5 |
| 2020-21 | 21 | 24.8 | 10.9 | 5.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 48.3 | 42.3 | 76.9 |
| 2019-20 | 19 | 7.1 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 36.1 | 20.0 | 80.0 |
| Career | 237 | 17.2 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 41.9 | 33.7 | 69.4 |
Per game, regular season only.