Top Stats
- Points3.4#473
- Rebounds2.7#340
- Assists0.6#488
- Points + Rebounds + Assists6.7#464
- Steals0.2#520
- Blocks0.1#465
- Three Pointers Made0.3#441
- Minutes9.7#480
- Plus/Minus-0.7#311
- Turnovers0.1#558
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 10 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 20 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 49 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 52 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 45 | 5.4 | 5.6 | 0.8 |
| 2019-20 | 62 | 6.1 | 4.3 | 0.8 |
| Career | 275 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 0.7 |
Recent games
Points, game by gameAvg 4.0
7CHA
0ATL
7SA
8HOU
DNPPHX
0MIL
DNPCLE
2DEN
DNPUTAH
4HOU
Prop lines
LineL102025-26
Last 10 · 5+7 of 10








646101812749









646101812749Average 6.7 · regular season, games played only.
Season Stats
10 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 46.2 | 12/26 | — |
| Three point % | 50.0 | 3/6 | — |
| Free throw % | 87.5 | 7/8 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 3.4 | 34 | #473 |
| Field Goals Made | 1.2 | 12 | #478 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 2.6 | 26 | #483 |
| Three Pointers Made | 0.3 | 3 | #441 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 0.6 | 6 | #488 |
| Free Throws Made | 0.7 | 7 | #372 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 0.8 | 8 | #409 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 2.7 | 27 | #340 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 1.1 | 11 | #172 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 1.6 | 16 | #402 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 0.6 | 6 | #488 |
| Turnovers | 0.1 | 1 | #558 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.2 | 2 | #520 |
| Blocks | 0.1 | 1 | #465 |
| Personal Fouls | 1.4 | 14 | #370 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 6.7 | 67 | #464 |
| Points + Rebounds | 6.1 | 61 | #450 |
| Points + Assists | 4.0 | 40 | #486 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 3.3 | 33 | #420 |
| Steals + Blocks | 0.3 | 3 | #529 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 0% | 0 | #284 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #38 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 9.7 | 97 | #480 |
| Plus/Minus | -0.7 | -7 | #311 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 582 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Apr@ HOU | L101-132 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | -7 |
11 Apr@ UTAH | L101-147 | DNP | |||||||||||
9 Apr@ DEN | L119-136 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | +1 |
7 Aprv CLE | L126-142 | DNP | |||||||||||
5 Apr@ MIL | L115-131 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | +4 |
31 Marv PHX | L105-131 | DNP | |||||||||||
28 Marv HOU | L109-119 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 4-4 | +1 |
26 Marv SA | L98-123 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | +8 |
23 Mar@ ATL | L107-146 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -12 |
21 Mar@ CHA | L101-124 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | -3 |
21 Marv BOS | L112-117 | DNP | |||||||||||
19 Marv DEN | W125-118 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | -1 |
17 Mar@ CHI | L107-132 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -1 |
13 Mar@ DET | L110-126 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | +3 |
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 10 | 9.7 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 46.2 | 50.0 | 87.5 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | 11.0 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 49.5 | 50.0 | 60.0 |
| 2023-24 | 20 | 10.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 40.5 | 20.0 | 100.0 |
| 2022-23 | 49 | 9.8 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 52.0 | 33.3 | 71.4 |
| 2021-22 | 52 | 18.3 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 51.8 | 39.5 | 80.8 |
| 2020-21 | 45 | 20.8 | 5.4 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 62.7 | 20.0 | 72.7 |
| 2019-20 | 62 | 16.6 | 6.1 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 58.4 | 28.6 | 73.2 |
| Career | 275 | 14.9 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 55.0 | 33.0 | 74.0 |
Per game, regular season only.




