Top Stats
- Points3.0#490
- Rebounds1.2#507
- Assists1.5#304
- Points + Rebounds + Assists5.7#490
- Steals0.2#531
- Blocks0.2#399
- Three Pointers Made0.3#429
- Minutes10.7#467
- Plus/Minus-4.8#520
- Turnovers0.3#502
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 6 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 |
| 2024-25 | 45 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 2.1 |
| 2022-23 | 62 | 10.3 | 3.4 | 5.3 |
| 2021-22 | 75 | 12.6 | 3.0 | 4.4 |
| 2020-21 | 47 | 10.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 |
| 2019-20 | 73 | 9.0 | 1.9 | 3.5 |
| Career | 341 | 9.2 | 2.3 | 3.6 |
Recent games
Prop lines
LineL102025-26
Last 6 · 5+3 of 6




5146432





5146432Average 5.7 · regular season, games played only.
Season Stats
6 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 35.0 | 7/20 | — |
| Three point % | 25.0 | 2/8 | — |
| Free throw % | 50.0 | 2/4 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 3.0 | 18 | #490 |
| Field Goals Made | 1.2 | 7 | #486 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 3.3 | 20 | #436 |
| Three Pointers Made | 0.3 | 2 | #429 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 1.3 | 8 | #423 |
| Free Throws Made | 0.3 | 2 | #487 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 0.7 | 4 | #439 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 1.2 | 7 | #507 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.2 | 1 | #544 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 1.0 | 6 | #477 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 1.5 | 9 | #304 |
| Turnovers | 0.3 | 2 | #502 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.2 | 1 | #531 |
| Blocks | 0.2 | 1 | #399 |
| Personal Fouls | 0.5 | 3 | #541 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 5.7 | 34 | #490 |
| Points + Rebounds | 4.2 | 25 | #503 |
| Points + Assists | 4.5 | 27 | #463 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 2.7 | 16 | #459 |
| Steals + Blocks | 0.3 | 2 | #518 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 0% | 0 | #284 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #38 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 10.7 | 64 | #467 |
| Plus/Minus | -4.8 | -29 | #520 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 582 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 6 | 10.7 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 35.0 | 25.0 | 50.0 |
| 2024-25 | 45 | 12.7 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 42.6 | 36.0 | 85.7 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | 14.4 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 40.5 | 38.6 | 68.4 |
| 2022-23 | 62 | 27.3 | 10.3 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 48.0 | 38.2 | 83.1 |
| 2021-22 | 75 | 29.8 | 12.6 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 48.4 | 39.5 | 86.9 |
| 2020-21 | 47 | 25.5 | 10.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 48.1 | 38.1 | 79.5 |
| 2019-20 | 73 | 22.4 | 9.0 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 45.9 | 37.8 | 84.3 |
| Career | 341 | 23.1 | 9.2 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 46.7 | 38.3 | 82.7 |
Per game, regular season only.
