
Top Stats
- Points17.9#63
- Rebounds2.0#418
- Assists8.0#6
- Points + Rebounds + Assists27.9#57
- Steals0.9#182
- Blocks0.1#434
- Three Pointers Made1.8#116
- Minutes25.5#182
- Plus/Minus-4.4#511
- Turnovers2.6#39
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 15 | 17.9 | 2.0 | 8.0 |
| 2024-25 | 76 | 24.2 | 3.1 | 11.6 |
| 2023-24 | 54 | 25.7 | 2.8 | 10.8 |
| 2022-23 | 73 | 26.2 | 3.0 | 10.2 |
| 2021-22 | 76 | 28.4 | 3.7 | 9.7 |
| 2020-21 | 63 | 25.3 | 3.9 | 9.4 |
| 2019-20 | 60 | 29.6 | 4.3 | 9.3 |
| Career | 417 | 26.2 | 3.4 | 10.1 |
Recent games
Points, game by gameAvg 15.2
DNPMIN
DNPNY
12UTAH
17NO
15ORL
11BOS
21GS
DNPDET
DNPDET
DNPOKC
Prop lines
LineL102025-26
Last 10 · 30+3 of 10








19453838192029242128









19453838192029242128Average 27.9 · regular season, games played only.
Season Stats
15 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 45.8 | 81/177 | — |
| Three point % | 33.8 | 27/80 | — |
| Free throw % | 82.5 | 80/97 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 17.9 | 269 | #63 |
| Field Goals Made | 5.4 | 81 | #106 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 11.8 | 177 | #97 |
| Three Pointers Made | 1.8 | 27 | #116 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 5.3 | 80 | #96 |
| Free Throws Made | 5.3 | 80 | #20 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 6.5 | 97 | #17 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 2.0 | 30 | #418 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.3 | 4 | #494 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 1.7 | 26 | #388 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 8.0 | 120 | #6 |
| Turnovers | 2.6 | 39 | #39 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.9 | 13 | #182 |
| Blocks | 0.1 | 2 | #434 |
| Personal Fouls | 2.2 | 33 | #145 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 27.9 | 419 | #57 |
| Points + Rebounds | 19.9 | 299 | #109 |
| Points + Assists | 25.9 | 389 | #34 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 10.0 | 150 | #70 |
| Steals + Blocks | 1.0 | 15 | #290 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 20% | 3 | #128 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #38 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 25.5 | 382 | #182 |
| Plus/Minus | -4.4 | -66 | #511 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 582 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Marv OKC | L111-132 | DNP | |||||||||||
19 Marv DET | L95-117 | DNP | |||||||||||
17 Marv DET | L117-130 | DNP | |||||||||||
16 Marv GS | L117-125 | 21 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7-10 | 3-5 | 4-5 | +3 |
14 Mar@ BOS | L100-111 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-10 | 0-2 | 1-2 | -23 |
12 Mar@ ORL | L131-136 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | 2-4 | 3-3 | -13 |
8 Mar@ NO | L118-138 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4-6 | 3-5 | 6-8 | 0 |
6 Marv UTAH | L112-122 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4-9 | 1-5 | 3-6 | +4 |
3 Jan@ NY | W111-99 | DNP | |||||||||||
31 Decv MIN | W126-102 | DNP | |||||||||||
30 Dec@ OKC | L129-140 | DNP | |||||||||||
28 Decv NY | L125-128 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2-9 | 0-4 | 5-5 | -13 |
27 Decv MIA | L111-126 | 32 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8-16 | 5-8 | 9-9 | -1 |
24 Decv CHI | L123-126 | 31 | 22 | 1 | 15 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-16 | 1-7 | 7-9 | +2 |
21 Decv CHI | L150-152 | 26 | 35 | 1 | 9 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10-16 | 7-9 | 8-9 | +2 |
20 Decv SA | L98-126 | DNP | |||||||||||
19 Dec@ CHA | L126-133 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | 0-5 | 2-2 | -3 |
14 Decv PHI | W120-117 | DNP | |||||||||||
13 Dec@ DET | L115-142 | DNP | |||||||||||
7 Dec@ WSH | W131-116 | DNP | |||||||||||
6 Decv DEN | L133-134 | DNP | |||||||||||
29 Oct@ BKN | W117-112 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-3 | -1 |
28 Oct@ CHI | L123-128 | 34 | 21 | 3 | 17 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7-22 | 1-10 | 6-7 | -5 |
25 Octv OKC | L100-117 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5-12 | 2-3 | 3-4 | -12 |
24 Oct@ ORL | W111-107 | 34 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-18 | 1-6 | 10-12 | +8 |
22 Octv TOR | L118-138 | 34 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-14 | 1-7 | 11-13 | -14 |
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 15 | 25.5 | 17.9 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 45.8 | 33.8 | 82.5 |
| 2024-25 | 76 | 36.0 | 24.2 | 3.1 | 11.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 41.1 | 34.0 | 87.5 |
| 2023-24 | 54 | 35.9 | 25.7 | 2.8 | 10.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 43.0 | 37.3 | 85.5 |
| 2022-23 | 73 | 34.8 | 26.2 | 3.0 | 10.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 42.9 | 33.5 | 88.6 |
| 2021-22 | 76 | 34.8 | 28.4 | 3.7 | 9.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 46.0 | 38.2 | 90.4 |
| 2020-21 | 63 | 33.7 | 25.3 | 3.9 | 9.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 43.8 | 34.3 | 88.6 |
| 2019-20 | 60 | 35.4 | 29.6 | 4.3 | 9.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 43.7 | 36.1 | 86.0 |
| Career | 417 | 34.8 | 26.2 | 3.4 | 10.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 43.5 | 35.6 | 87.7 |
Per game, regular season only.








