
Top Stats
- Points20.4#40
- Rebounds11.1#8
- Assists2.8#151
- Points + Rebounds + Assists34.2#29
- Steals1.1#95
- Blocks1.6#9
- Three Pointers Made0.5#393
- Minutes31.3#63
- Plus/Minus-2.5#423
- Turnovers2.0#77
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 20 | 20.4 | 11.1 | 2.8 |
| 2024-25 | 51 | 24.7 | 11.6 | 3.5 |
| 2023-24 | 76 | 24.7 | 12.6 | 3.5 |
| 2022-23 | 56 | 25.9 | 12.5 | 2.6 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | 23.2 | 9.8 | 3.0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | 21.8 | 7.9 | 3.1 |
| 2019-20 | 62 | 26.1 | 9.3 | 3.2 |
| Career | 341 | 24.4 | 10.9 | 3.2 |
Recent games
Points, game by gameAvg 21.1
24BKN
15DET
24PHI
35NO
31DEN
3GS
13PHI
26HOU
19SAC
21UTAH
Prop lines
LineL102025-26
Last 10 · 35+7 of 10








4131415444623413736









4131415444623413736Average 34.2 · regular season, games played only.
Season Stats
20 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 50.6 | 169/334 | — |
| Three point % | 27.0 | 10/37 | — |
| Free throw % | 72.8 | 59/81 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 20.4 | 407 | #40 |
| Field Goals Made | 8.4 | 169 | #21 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 16.7 | 334 | #27 |
| Three Pointers Made | 0.5 | 10 | #393 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 1.9 | 37 | #366 |
| Free Throws Made | 3.0 | 59 | #73 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 4.0 | 81 | #63 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 11.1 | 221 | #8 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 3.1 | 62 | #19 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 8.0 | 159 | #8 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 2.8 | 56 | #151 |
| Turnovers | 2.0 | 41 | #77 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 1.1 | 22 | #95 |
| Blocks | 1.6 | 33 | #9 |
| Personal Fouls | 2.1 | 42 | #174 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 34.2 | 684 | #29 |
| Points + Rebounds | 31.4 | 628 | #17 |
| Points + Assists | 23.1 | 463 | #56 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 13.8 | 277 | #13 |
| Steals + Blocks | 2.8 | 55 | #7 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 65% | 13 | #42 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #38 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 31.3 | 625 | #63 |
| Plus/Minus | -2.5 | -50 | #423 |
| Events | |||
| First Basket Scorer | 0.1 | 3 | #29 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 582 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Jan@ UTAH | L114-116 | 35 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10-20 | 0-2 | 1-1 | -6 |
7 Jan@ SAC | W100-98 | 36 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7-23 | 0-1 | 5-7 | -6 |
4 Janv HOU | W110-104 | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 41 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9-15 | 0-2 | 8-9 | -4 |
2 Janv PHI | L108-123 | 37 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-13 | 0-1 | 1-2 | -14 |
25 Dec@ GS | L116-126 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-4 | +6 |
24 Decv DEN | W131-130 | 36 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 44 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-19 | 1-2 | 6-6 | +3 |
23 Dec@ NO | L113-119 | 35 | 35 | 17 | 2 | 54 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16-28 | 1-3 | 2-3 | -11 |
21 Dec@ PHI | L114-121 | 34 | 24 | 15 | 2 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11-20 | 0-2 | 2-2 | -2 |
19 Decv DET | W116-114 | 37 | 15 | 14 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7-18 | 1-2 | 0-0 | +6 |
13 Decv BKN | W119-111 | 33 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 41 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10-21 | 0-1 | 4-5 | +6 |
7 Decv HOU | W122-109 | 30 | 29 | 8 | 2 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14-19 | 0-1 | 1-2 | +11 |
6 Dec@ OKC | L111-132 | 24 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-9 | 0-0 | 0-2 | -18 |
4 Decv MIA | W118-108 | 28 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 38 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7-17 | 2-4 | 1-2 | +5 |
2 Dec@ DEN | W131-121 | 32 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 49 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13-23 | 2-4 | 4-5 | +5 |
29 Nov@ LAL | L119-129 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6-10 | 0-1 | 0-0 | -4 |
30 Octv IND | W107-105 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -3 |
28 Octv OKC | L94-101 | 38 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10-16 | 1-2 | 5-5 | +3 |
26 Octv TOR | W139-129 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 38 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11-14 | 0-1 | 3-8 | 0 |
25 Octv WSH | L107-117 | 38 | 27 | 13 | 4 | 44 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9-19 | 0-4 | 9-12 | -3 |
23 Octv SA | L92-125 | 32 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-22 | 2-4 | 6-6 | -24 |
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 20 | 31.3 | 20.4 | 11.1 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 50.6 | 27.0 | 72.8 |
| 2024-25 | 51 | 33.4 | 24.7 | 11.6 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 51.6 | 28.2 | 77.5 |
| 2023-24 | 76 | 35.5 | 24.7 | 12.6 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 55.6 | 27.1 | 81.6 |
| 2022-23 | 56 | 34.0 | 25.9 | 12.5 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 56.3 | 25.7 | 78.4 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | 35.2 | 23.2 | 9.8 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 53.2 | 18.6 | 71.3 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | 32.3 | 21.8 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 49.1 | 26.0 | 73.8 |
| 2019-20 | 62 | 34.4 | 26.1 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 50.3 | 33.0 | 84.6 |
| Career | 341 | 34.1 | 24.4 | 10.9 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 52.9 | 27.9 | 79.0 |
Per game, regular season only.






