
Top Stats
- Points2.0#530
- Rebounds4.4#170
- Assists0.2#565
- Points + Rebounds + Assists6.6#468
- Steals0.0#564
- Blocks0.6#128
- Three Pointers Made0.0#516
- Minutes8.8#496
- Plus/Minus-2.6#432
- Turnovers0.4#485
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 5 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | 4.1 | 4.3 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 57 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 49 | 6.6 | 4.6 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 71 | 10.6 | 8.1 | 1.2 |
| 2020-21 | 46 | 8.0 | 5.8 | 0.8 |
| 2019-20 | 62 | 5.4 | 4.9 | 0.7 |
| Career | 324 | 6.7 | 5.5 | 0.8 |
Recent games
Prop lines
LineL102025-26
Last 5 · 5+2 of 5



0213180




0213180Average 6.6 · regular season, games played only.
Season Stats
5 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 45.5 | 5/11 | — |
| Three point % | — | 0/0 | — |
| Free throw % | — | 0/0 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 2.0 | 10 | #530 |
| Field Goals Made | 1.0 | 5 | #500 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 2.2 | 11 | #517 |
| Three Pointers Made | 0.0 | 0 | #516 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 0.0 | 0 | #548 |
| Free Throws Made | 0.0 | 0 | #563 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 0.0 | 0 | #564 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 4.4 | 22 | #170 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 2.0 | 10 | #63 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 2.4 | 12 | #277 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 0.2 | 1 | #565 |
| Turnovers | 0.4 | 2 | #485 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.0 | 0 | #564 |
| Blocks | 0.6 | 3 | #128 |
| Personal Fouls | 1.2 | 6 | #419 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 6.6 | 33 | #468 |
| Points + Rebounds | 6.4 | 32 | #434 |
| Points + Assists | 2.2 | 11 | #548 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 4.6 | 23 | #336 |
| Steals + Blocks | 0.6 | 3 | #429 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 0% | 0 | #284 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #38 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 8.8 | 44 | #496 |
| Plus/Minus | -2.6 | -13 | #432 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 582 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Mar@ SAC | L111-116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 |
12 Marv NY | L117-134 | DNP | |||||||||||
10 Marv GS | W119-116 | DNP | |||||||||||
8 Mar@ MIL | L99-113 | DNP | |||||||||||
6 Mar@ WSH | W122-112 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | +3 |
5 Mar@ PHI | L102-106 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -7 |
3 Marv DEN | L125-128 | DNP | |||||||||||
1 Marv NO | L105-115 | DNP | |||||||||||
27 Febv NO | L118-129 | DNP | |||||||||||
6 Janv ATL | W118-100 | DNP | |||||||||||
4 Janv ATL | W134-117 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 |
1 Janv DEN | L103-106 | DNP | |||||||||||
30 Decv ORL | W107-106 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -9 |
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 5 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 45.5 | — | — |
| 2024-25 | 34 | 12.2 | 4.1 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 46.4 | 27.8 | 70.4 |
| 2023-24 | 57 | 13.0 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 49.0 | 39.1 | 68.0 |
| 2022-23 | 49 | 15.7 | 6.6 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 48.5 | 38.7 | 66.1 |
| 2021-22 | 71 | 25.7 | 10.6 | 8.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 48.0 | 38.1 | 78.1 |
| 2020-21 | 46 | 15.7 | 8.0 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 47.2 | 32.2 | 68.2 |
| 2019-20 | 62 | 14.2 | 5.4 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 46.2 | 34.6 | 67.4 |
| Career | 324 | 16.7 | 6.7 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 47.6 | 36.1 | 70.1 |
Per game, regular season only.





