
Top Stats
- Points24.9#14
- Rebounds4.7#146
- Assists7.1#14
- Points + Rebounds + Assists36.7#20
- Steals1.2#56
- Blocks0.2#393
- Three Pointers Made3.4#10
- Minutes36.1#12
- Plus/Minus+0.9#174
- Turnovers2.8#35
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 58 | 24.9 | 4.7 | 7.1 |
| 2023-24 | 73 | 24.3 | 4.4 | 7.0 |
| 2022-23 | 58 | 32.2 | 4.8 | 7.3 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | 24.0 | 4.1 | 7.3 |
| 2020-21 | 67 | 28.8 | 4.2 | 7.5 |
| 2019-20 | 66 | 30.0 | 4.3 | 8.0 |
| Career | 351 | 27.6 | 4.4 | 7.4 |
Recent games
| Date | Result | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Octv PHX | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season Stats
58 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 44.8 | 444/992 | — |
| Three point % | 37.6 | 197/524 | — |
| Free throw % | 92.1 | 362/393 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 24.9 | 1,447 | #14 |
| Field Goals Made | 7.7 | 444 | #38 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 17.1 | 992 | #31 |
| Three Pointers Made | 3.4 | 197 | #10 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 9.0 | 524 | #11 |
| Free Throws Made | 6.2 | 362 | #6 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 6.8 | 393 | #12 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 4.7 | 272 | #146 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.5 | 29 | #375 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 4.2 | 243 | #89 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 7.1 | 410 | #14 |
| Turnovers | 2.8 | 162 | #35 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 1.2 | 70 | #56 |
| Blocks | 0.2 | 10 | #393 |
| Personal Fouls | 1.7 | 97 | #251 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 36.7 | 2,129 | #20 |
| Points + Rebounds | 29.6 | 1,719 | #21 |
| Points + Assists | 32.0 | 1,857 | #14 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 11.8 | 682 | #35 |
| Steals + Blocks | 1.4 | 80 | #159 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 24% | 14 | #40 |
| Triple Double | 3% | 2 | #15 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 36.1 | 2,094 | #12 |
| Plus/Minus | +0.9 | +53 | #174 |
| Events | |||
| First Basket Scorer | 0.1 | 7 | #46 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 569 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Octv PHX | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 58 | 36.1 | 24.9 | 4.7 | 7.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 44.8 | 37.6 | 92.1 |
| 2023-24 | 73 | 35.3 | 24.3 | 4.4 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 42.4 | 35.4 | 92.0 |
| 2022-23 | 58 | 36.4 | 32.2 | 4.8 | 7.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 46.3 | 37.1 | 91.4 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | 36.4 | 24.0 | 4.1 | 7.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 40.2 | 32.4 | 87.8 |
| 2020-21 | 67 | 35.8 | 28.8 | 4.2 | 7.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 45.1 | 39.1 | 92.8 |
| 2019-20 | 66 | 37.5 | 30.0 | 4.3 | 8.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 46.3 | 40.1 | 88.8 |
| Career | 351 | 36.2 | 27.6 | 4.4 | 7.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 44.6 | 37.4 | 91.1 |
Per game, regular season only.

