
Top Stats
- Points20.9#34
- Rebounds6.1#77
- Assists7.2#12
- Points + Rebounds + Assists34.2#29
- Steals1.2#65
- Blocks0.6#131
- Three Pointers Made1.3#199
- Minutes33.1#38
- Plus/Minus+2.0#123
- Turnovers3.0#20
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 60 | 20.9 | 6.1 | 7.2 |
| 2024-25 | 70 | 24.4 | 7.8 | 8.2 |
| 2023-24 | 71 | 25.7 | 7.3 | 8.3 |
| 2022-23 | 55 | 28.9 | 8.3 | 6.8 |
| 2021-22 | 56 | 30.3 | 8.2 | 6.2 |
| 2020-21 | 45 | 25.0 | 7.7 | 7.8 |
| 2019-20 | 67 | 25.3 | 7.8 | 10.2 |
| Career | 424 | 25.7 | 7.6 | 7.9 |
Recent games
| Date | Result | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Oct@ NY | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season Stats
60 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 51.5 | 473/919 | — |
| Three point % | 31.7 | 77/243 | — |
| Free throw % | 73.7 | 233/316 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 20.9 | 1,256 | #34 |
| Field Goals Made | 7.9 | 473 | #26 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 15.3 | 919 | #43 |
| Three Pointers Made | 1.3 | 77 | #199 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 4.0 | 243 | #177 |
| Free Throws Made | 3.9 | 233 | #44 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 5.3 | 316 | #38 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 6.1 | 364 | #77 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.7 | 43 | #309 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 5.3 | 321 | #41 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 7.2 | 432 | #12 |
| Turnovers | 3.0 | 179 | #20 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 1.2 | 72 | #65 |
| Blocks | 0.6 | 35 | #131 |
| Personal Fouls | 1.4 | 81 | #380 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 34.2 | 2,052 | #29 |
| Points + Rebounds | 27.0 | 1,620 | #39 |
| Points + Assists | 28.1 | 1,688 | #23 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 13.3 | 796 | #19 |
| Steals + Blocks | 1.8 | 107 | #85 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 28% | 17 | #30 |
| Triple Double | 5% | 3 | #8 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 33.1 | 1,988 | #38 |
| Plus/Minus | +2.0 | +119 | #123 |
| Events | |||
| First Basket Scorer | 0.2 | 10 | #20 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 582 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Oct@ NY | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 60 | 33.1 | 20.9 | 6.1 | 7.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 51.5 | 31.7 | 73.7 |
| 2024-25 | 70 | 35.0 | 24.4 | 7.8 | 8.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 51.3 | 37.6 | 78.2 |
| 2023-24 | 71 | 35.3 | 25.7 | 7.3 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 54.0 | 41.0 | 75.0 |
| 2022-23 | 55 | 35.5 | 28.9 | 8.3 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 32.1 | 76.8 |
| 2021-22 | 56 | 37.2 | 30.3 | 8.2 | 6.2 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 52.4 | 35.9 | 75.6 |
| 2020-21 | 45 | 33.4 | 25.0 | 7.7 | 7.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 51.3 | 36.5 | 69.8 |
| 2019-20 | 67 | 34.6 | 25.3 | 7.8 | 10.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 49.3 | 34.8 | 69.3 |
| Career | 424 | 34.9 | 25.7 | 7.6 | 7.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 51.4 | 35.8 | 74.1 |
Per game, regular season only.

