
Top Stats
- Points20.1#46
- Rebounds11.9#2
- Assists3.0#138
- Points + Rebounds + Assists34.9#24
- Steals0.9#182
- Blocks0.5#140
- Three Pointers Made1.5#155
- Minutes30.9#72
- Plus/Minus+5.0#41
- Turnovers2.5#44
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 75 | 20.1 | 11.9 | 3.0 |
| 2024-25 | 72 | 24.4 | 12.8 | 3.1 |
| 2023-24 | 62 | 21.8 | 8.3 | 3.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | 20.8 | 8.1 | 4.8 |
| 2021-22 | 74 | 24.6 | 9.8 | 3.6 |
| 2020-21 | 50 | 24.8 | 10.6 | 4.5 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | 26.5 | 10.8 | 4.4 |
| Career | 397 | 23.2 | 10.6 | 3.6 |
Recent games
| Date | Result | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Octv PHI | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season Stats
75 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 50.1 | 517/1,032 | — |
| Three point % | 36.8 | 113/307 | — |
| Free throw % | 85.8 | 357/416 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 20.1 | 1,504 | #46 |
| Field Goals Made | 6.9 | 517 | #54 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 13.8 | 1,032 | #60 |
| Three Pointers Made | 1.5 | 113 | #155 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 4.1 | 307 | #172 |
| Free Throws Made | 4.8 | 357 | #30 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 5.5 | 416 | #35 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 11.9 | 889 | #2 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 3.1 | 233 | #18 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 8.7 | 656 | #5 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 3.0 | 226 | #138 |
| Turnovers | 2.5 | 187 | #44 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.9 | 65 | #182 |
| Blocks | 0.5 | 40 | #140 |
| Personal Fouls | 3.4 | 255 | #10 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 34.9 | 2,619 | #24 |
| Points + Rebounds | 31.9 | 2,393 | #14 |
| Points + Assists | 23.1 | 1,730 | #58 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 14.9 | 1,115 | #11 |
| Steals + Blocks | 1.4 | 105 | #172 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 75% | 56 | #1 |
| Triple Double | 1% | 1 | #23 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 30.9 | 2,321 | #72 |
| Plus/Minus | +5.0 | +378 | #41 |
| Events | |||
| First Basket Scorer | 0.1 | 8 | #74 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 582 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Octv PHI | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 75 | 30.9 | 20.1 | 11.9 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 50.1 | 36.8 | 85.8 |
| 2024-25 | 72 | 35.0 | 24.4 | 12.8 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 52.6 | 42.0 | 82.9 |
| 2023-24 | 62 | 32.7 | 21.8 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 50.4 | 41.6 | 87.3 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | 33.0 | 20.8 | 8.1 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 49.5 | 36.6 | 87.4 |
| 2021-22 | 74 | 33.4 | 24.6 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 52.9 | 41.0 | 82.2 |
| 2020-21 | 50 | 33.8 | 24.8 | 10.6 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 48.6 | 38.7 | 85.9 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | 33.9 | 26.5 | 10.8 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 50.8 | 41.2 | 79.6 |
| Career | 397 | 33.2 | 23.2 | 10.6 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 51.0 | 40.0 | 84.2 |
Per game, regular season only.

