
Top Stats
- Points16.5#82
- Rebounds4.4#169
- Assists5.4#44
- Points + Rebounds + Assists26.2#75
- Steals1.1#81
- Blocks1.3#23
- Three Pointers Made2.7#30
- Minutes34.1#20
- Plus/Minus+7.8#10
- Turnovers1.7#113
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 77 | 16.5 | 4.4 | 5.4 |
| 2024-25 | 76 | 16.4 | 4.5 | 4.8 |
| 2023-24 | 73 | 15.2 | 4.2 | 5.2 |
| 2022-23 | 82 | 12.4 | 3.6 | 3.9 |
| 2021-22 | 75 | 13.2 | 3.5 | 4.9 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | 15.4 | 3.0 | 3.5 |
| 2019-20 | 68 | 11.3 | 3.3 | 3.5 |
| Career | 487 | 14.3 | 3.8 | 4.5 |
Recent games
| Date | Result | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Oct@ DET | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season Stats
77 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 39.4 | 437/1,108 | — |
| Three point % | 32.7 | 209/640 | — |
| Free throw % | 90.2 | 184/204 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 16.5 | 1,267 | #82 |
| Field Goals Made | 5.7 | 437 | #91 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 14.4 | 1,108 | #52 |
| Three Pointers Made | 2.7 | 209 | #30 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 8.3 | 640 | #12 |
| Free Throws Made | 2.4 | 184 | #103 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 2.6 | 204 | #132 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 4.4 | 339 | #169 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 1.1 | 86 | #165 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 3.3 | 253 | #169 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 5.4 | 414 | #44 |
| Turnovers | 1.7 | 134 | #113 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 1.1 | 88 | #81 |
| Blocks | 1.3 | 98 | #23 |
| Personal Fouls | 1.5 | 119 | #330 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 26.2 | 2,020 | #75 |
| Points + Rebounds | 20.9 | 1,606 | #96 |
| Points + Assists | 21.8 | 1,681 | #69 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 9.8 | 753 | #77 |
| Steals + Blocks | 2.4 | 186 | #19 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 1% | 1 | #201 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #38 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 34.1 | 2,623 | #20 |
| Plus/Minus | +7.8 | +598 | #10 |
| Events | |||
| First Basket Scorer | 0.1 | 7 | #93 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 582 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Oct@ DET | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 77 | 34.1 | 16.5 | 4.4 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 39.4 | 32.7 | 90.2 |
| 2024-25 | 76 | 33.8 | 16.4 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 44.2 | 38.4 | 83.9 |
| 2023-24 | 73 | 32.6 | 15.2 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 46.1 | 39.6 | 90.1 |
| 2022-23 | 82 | 28.3 | 12.4 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 46.2 | 38.1 | 87.5 |
| 2021-22 | 75 | 29.4 | 13.2 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 42.1 | 31.2 | 86.4 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | 29.6 | 15.4 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 41.1 | 34.6 | 85.1 |
| 2019-20 | 68 | 24.7 | 11.3 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 45.8 | 36.6 | 85.3 |
| Career | 487 | 30.5 | 14.3 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 43.4 | 36.0 | 87.0 |
Per game, regular season only.

