
Top Stats
- Points12.0#159
- Rebounds7.4#47
- Assists4.8#55
- Points + Rebounds + Assists24.2#102
- Steals1.1#83
- Blocks0.3#311
- Three Pointers Made1.5#152
- Minutes30.2#86
- Plus/Minus+3.2#79
- Turnovers1.9#84
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 66 | 12.0 | 7.4 | 4.8 |
| 2024-25 | 77 | 13.6 | 9.6 | 5.9 |
| 2023-24 | 81 | 9.4 | 8.3 | 4.1 |
| 2022-23 | 76 | 9.8 | 7.8 | 3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 54 | 14.9 | 7.2 | 4.1 |
| 2020-21 | 47 | 9.2 | 8.0 | 2.3 |
| 2019-20 | 65 | 10.1 | 6.5 | 1.7 |
| Career | 466 | 11.3 | 7.9 | 3.9 |
Recent games
| Date | Result | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Octv PHI | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season Stats
66 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 50.8 | 301/592 | — |
| Three point % | 41.3 | 100/242 | — |
| Free throw % | 72.0 | 90/125 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 12.0 | 792 | #159 |
| Field Goals Made | 4.6 | 301 | #148 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 9.0 | 592 | #172 |
| Three Pointers Made | 1.5 | 100 | #152 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 3.7 | 242 | #193 |
| Free Throws Made | 1.4 | 90 | #213 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 1.9 | 125 | #210 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 7.4 | 486 | #47 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 1.4 | 93 | #118 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 6.0 | 393 | #26 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 4.8 | 317 | #55 |
| Turnovers | 1.9 | 128 | #84 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 1.1 | 75 | #83 |
| Blocks | 0.3 | 17 | #311 |
| Personal Fouls | 2.5 | 165 | #79 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 24.2 | 1,595 | #102 |
| Points + Rebounds | 19.4 | 1,278 | #118 |
| Points + Assists | 16.8 | 1,109 | #119 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 12.2 | 803 | #33 |
| Steals + Blocks | 1.4 | 92 | #175 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 20% | 13 | #42 |
| Triple Double | 3% | 2 | #16 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 30.2 | 1,996 | #86 |
| Plus/Minus | +3.2 | +210 | #79 |
| Events | |||
| First Basket Scorer | 0.0 | 3 | #170 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 582 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Octv PHI | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 66 | 30.2 | 12.0 | 7.4 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 50.8 | 41.3 | 72.0 |
| 2024-25 | 77 | 37.6 | 13.6 | 9.6 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 52.5 | 33.3 | 77.6 |
| 2023-24 | 81 | 33.4 | 9.4 | 8.3 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 43.4 | 31.0 | 79.1 |
| 2022-23 | 76 | 32.3 | 9.8 | 7.8 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 52.9 | 37.2 | 75.0 |
| 2021-22 | 54 | 33.2 | 14.9 | 7.2 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 50.4 | 34.3 | 75.8 |
| 2020-21 | 47 | 28.8 | 9.2 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 44.0 | 32.6 | 77.5 |
| 2019-20 | 65 | 27.0 | 10.1 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 42.3 | 34.2 | 73.9 |
| Career | 466 | 32.1 | 11.3 | 7.9 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 48.4 | 34.7 | 75.9 |
Per game, regular season only.

