
Top Stats
- Points26.0#14
- Rebounds3.3#264
- Assists6.8#16
- Points + Rebounds + Assists36.2#19
- Steals0.8#222
- Blocks0.1#456
- Three Pointers Made2.6#39
- Minutes35.1#10
- Plus/Minus+4.8#45
- Turnovers2.4#54
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 74 | 26.0 | 3.3 | 6.8 |
| 2024-25 | 65 | 26.0 | 2.9 | 7.3 |
| 2023-24 | 77 | 28.7 | 3.6 | 6.7 |
| 2022-23 | 68 | 24.0 | 3.5 | 6.2 |
| 2021-22 | 79 | 16.3 | 3.9 | 4.8 |
| 2020-21 | 68 | 12.6 | 3.4 | 3.5 |
| 2019-20 | 57 | 8.2 | 2.4 | 3.3 |
| Career | 488 | 20.6 | 3.3 | 5.6 |
Recent games
| Date | Result | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Octv PHI | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season Stats
74 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 46.7 | 689/1,475 | — |
| Three point % | 36.9 | 195/528 | — |
| Free throw % | 84.1 | 354/421 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 26.0 | 1,927 | #14 |
| Field Goals Made | 9.3 | 689 | #10 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 19.9 | 1,475 | #6 |
| Three Pointers Made | 2.6 | 195 | #39 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 7.1 | 528 | #26 |
| Free Throws Made | 4.8 | 354 | #29 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 5.7 | 421 | #31 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 3.3 | 247 | #264 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.4 | 31 | #420 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 2.9 | 216 | #212 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 6.8 | 503 | #16 |
| Turnovers | 2.4 | 175 | #54 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.8 | 57 | #222 |
| Blocks | 0.1 | 8 | #456 |
| Personal Fouls | 2.3 | 170 | #118 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 36.2 | 2,677 | #19 |
| Points + Rebounds | 29.4 | 2,174 | #28 |
| Points + Assists | 32.8 | 2,430 | #9 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 10.1 | 750 | #63 |
| Steals + Blocks | 0.9 | 65 | #338 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 16% | 12 | #47 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #38 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 35.1 | 2,596 | #10 |
| Plus/Minus | +4.8 | +353 | #45 |
| Events | |||
| First Basket Scorer | 0.2 | 14 | #13 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 582 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Octv PHI | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 74 | 35.1 | 26.0 | 3.3 | 6.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 46.7 | 36.9 | 84.1 |
| 2024-25 | 65 | 35.4 | 26.0 | 2.9 | 7.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 48.8 | 38.3 | 82.1 |
| 2023-24 | 77 | 35.4 | 28.7 | 3.6 | 6.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 47.9 | 40.1 | 84.7 |
| 2022-23 | 68 | 34.9 | 24.0 | 3.5 | 6.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 49.1 | 41.6 | 82.9 |
| 2021-22 | 79 | 31.9 | 16.3 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 50.2 | 37.3 | 84.0 |
| 2020-21 | 68 | 25.0 | 12.6 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 52.3 | 40.5 | 79.5 |
| 2019-20 | 57 | 17.9 | 8.2 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 46.6 | 35.8 | 81.3 |
| Career | 488 | 31.2 | 20.6 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 48.6 | 38.8 | 83.2 |
Per game, regular season only.

