
Top Stats
- Points16.7#77
- Rebounds5.4#111
- Assists6.4#24
- Points + Rebounds + Assists28.4#52
- Steals1.6#14
- Blocks0.2#348
- Three Pointers Made1.4#186
- Minutes27.9#130
- Plus/Minus+1.4#158
- Turnovers3.4#10
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 14 | 16.7 | 5.4 | 6.4 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | 17.5 | 6.5 | 7.4 |
| 2023-24 | 78 | 22.5 | 5.3 | 6.4 |
| 2022-23 | 74 | 20.5 | 5.3 | 6.1 |
| 2021-22 | 68 | 21.1 | 8.3 | 9.2 |
| 2020-21 | 67 | 15.7 | 7.1 | 5.4 |
| 2019-20 | 66 | 10.9 | 5.8 | 4.1 |
| Career | 398 | 18.2 | 6.3 | 6.4 |
Recent games
Points, game by gameAvg 17.4
19WSH
27TOR
35HOU
DNPDAL
17LAC
12CLE
7NY
12DET
19HOU
9POR
Prop lines
LineL102025-26
Last 10 · 30+3 of 10








28273846322424232922









28273846322424232922Average 28.4 · regular season, games played only.
Season Stats
14 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 48.4 | 88/182 | — |
| Three point % | 30.6 | 19/62 | — |
| Free throw % | 86.7 | 39/45 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 16.7 | 234 | #77 |
| Field Goals Made | 6.3 | 88 | #70 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 13.0 | 182 | #78 |
| Three Pointers Made | 1.4 | 19 | #186 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 4.4 | 62 | #143 |
| Free Throws Made | 2.8 | 39 | #79 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 3.2 | 45 | #95 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 5.4 | 75 | #111 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.3 | 4 | #487 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 5.1 | 71 | #50 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 6.4 | 89 | #24 |
| Turnovers | 3.4 | 47 | #10 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 1.6 | 23 | #14 |
| Blocks | 0.2 | 3 | #348 |
| Personal Fouls | 2.4 | 33 | #104 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 28.4 | 398 | #52 |
| Points + Rebounds | 22.1 | 309 | #78 |
| Points + Assists | 23.1 | 323 | #57 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 11.7 | 164 | #38 |
| Steals + Blocks | 1.9 | 26 | #71 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 7% | 1 | #201 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #38 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 27.9 | 390 | #130 |
| Plus/Minus | +1.4 | +20 | #158 |
| Events | |||
| First Basket Scorer | 0.1 | 2 | #32 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 582 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Apr@ POR | L106-118 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4-10 | 0-2 | 1-1 | -24 |
29 Marv HOU | L102-134 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-14 | 1-3 | 2-2 | -3 |
26 Mar@ DET | L108-129 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5-15 | 0-3 | 2-2 | -15 |
24 Mar@ NY | L116-121 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-12 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 0 |
21 Marv CLE | L106-111 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-13 | 1-6 | 3-3 | -2 |
19 Marv LAC | W124-109 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7-12 | 3-7 | 0-0 | +9 |
17 Marv DAL | W129-111 | DNP | |||||||||||
14 Mar@ HOU | L105-107 | 31 | 35 | 7 | 4 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14-18 | 4-5 | 3-5 | +19 |
12 Marv TOR | W122-111 | 31 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12-20 | 2-6 | 1-2 | +23 |
8 Marv WSH | W138-118 | 24 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-9 | 0-1 | 7-9 | +15 |
7 Mar@ PHX | L116-118 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5-13 | 1-5 | 4-5 | -1 |
4 Mar@ LAL | L101-110 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-13 | 2-6 | 3-3 | -3 |
2 Mar@ LAC | L117-137 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-10 | 1-3 | 4-4 | -14 |
27 Feb@ UTAH | W129-118 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5-12 | 2-7 | 5-5 | +16 |
25 Febv GS | W113-109 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5-11 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 0 |
24 Dec@ CLE | L118-141 | DNP | |||||||||||
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 14 | 27.9 | 16.7 | 5.4 | 6.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 48.4 | 30.6 | 86.7 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | 32.6 | 17.5 | 6.5 | 7.4 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 39.3 | 29.9 | 82.3 |
| 2023-24 | 78 | 35.7 | 22.5 | 5.3 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 45.9 | 36.3 | 79.4 |
| 2022-23 | 74 | 36.4 | 20.5 | 5.3 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 46.4 | 34.4 | 83.2 |
| 2021-22 | 68 | 34.8 | 21.1 | 8.3 | 9.2 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 46.2 | 32.7 | 79.4 |
| 2020-21 | 67 | 32.0 | 15.7 | 7.1 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 45.3 | 31.7 | 79.1 |
| 2019-20 | 66 | 25.5 | 10.9 | 5.8 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 46.2 | 36.9 | 79.8 |
| Career | 398 | 32.9 | 18.2 | 6.3 | 6.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 45.5 | 34.0 | 80.6 |
Per game, regular season only.




