Top Stats
- Points8.7#241
- Rebounds1.6#437
- Assists2.8#137
- Points + Rebounds + Assists13.2#271
- Steals0.6#298
- Blocks0.1#413
- Three Pointers Made1.1#220
- Minutes18.6#303
- Plus/Minus-2.4#444
- Turnovers1.1#222
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 20 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 2.8 |
| 2023-24 | 55 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 2.9 |
| 2020-21 | 7 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 1.9 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 1.1 |
| Career | 117 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 |
Recent games
Points, game by gameAvg 7.6
3MEM
12PHX
10SA
17SA
2HOU
DNPLAL
6TOR
4MEM
11SAC
3MEM
Prop lines
LineL102024-25
Last 10 · 15+3 of 10








185961613232109









185961613232109Average 13.2 · regular season, games played only.
Season Stats
20 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 47.8 | 64/134 | — |
| Three point % | 43.4 | 23/53 | — |
| Free throw % | 74.2 | 23/31 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 8.7 | 174 | #241 |
| Field Goals Made | 3.2 | 64 | #233 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 6.7 | 134 | #254 |
| Three Pointers Made | 1.1 | 23 | #220 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 2.6 | 53 | #280 |
| Free Throws Made | 1.1 | 23 | #217 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 1.6 | 31 | #224 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 1.6 | 33 | #437 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.2 | 4 | #511 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 1.4 | 29 | #407 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 2.8 | 56 | #137 |
| Turnovers | 1.1 | 22 | #222 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.6 | 12 | #298 |
| Blocks | 0.1 | 3 | #413 |
| Personal Fouls | 1.7 | 34 | #241 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 13.2 | 263 | #271 |
| Points + Rebounds | 10.3 | 207 | #299 |
| Points + Assists | 11.5 | 230 | #208 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 4.5 | 89 | #321 |
| Steals + Blocks | 0.8 | 15 | #362 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 0% | 0 | #281 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #44 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 18.6 | 372 | #303 |
| Plus/Minus | -2.4 | -48 | #444 |
| Events | |||
| First Basket Scorer | 0.1 | 2 | #75 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 569 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Play-in | ||||||||||||||
19 Apr@ MEM | L106-120 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | -11 | |
17 Apr@ SAC | W120-106 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 1-1 | 2-2 | -5 | |
| Regular season | ||||||||||||||
13 Apr@ MEM | L97-132 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | +6 | |
12 Aprv TOR | W124-102 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | +10 | |
9 Aprv LAL | L97-112 | DNP | ||||||||||||
15 Mar@ HOU | L96-133 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -1 | |
13 Mar@ SA | L116-126 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-7 | 2-3 | 3-3 | -16 | |
11 Mar@ SA | W133-129 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-9 | 2-4 | 0-0 | +16 | |
9 Marv PHX | L116-125 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-8 | 2-3 | 0-0 | -14 | |
8 Marv MEM | L111-122 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | -19 | |
6 Mar@ MIL | L107-137 | DNP | ||||||||||||
4 Marv SAC | L98-122 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-10 | 1-3 | 0-0 | -17 | |
2 Marv MIL | L117-132 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | -2 | |
28 Febv CHA | W103-96 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 1-1 | 5-5 | -1 | |
26 Feb@ LAL | L99-107 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-9 | 2-7 | 0-0 | +3 | |
23 Feb@ GS | L102-126 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | -9 | |
22 Febv NO | W111-103 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-7 | 1-4 | 1-2 | -8 | |
14 Febv MIA | W118-113 | 24 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11-13 | 2-2 | 3-3 | +8 | |
13 Febv GS | W111-107 | DNP | ||||||||||||
11 Febv SAC | L128-129 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 0-4 | -7 | |
8 Febv HOU | W116-105 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 2-2 | +11 | |
7 Feb@ BOS | W127-120 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-8 | 4-6 | 1-2 | +29 | |
5 Feb@ PHI | L116-118 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-10 | 0-2 | 2-2 | +2 | |
2 Feb@ CLE | L101-144 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-14 | 1-3 | 3-4 | -35 | |
1 Feb@ DET | L102-117 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | -4 | |
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 20 | 18.6 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 47.8 | 43.4 | 74.2 |
| 2023-24 | 55 | 19.8 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 53.3 | 49.1 | 77.9 |
| 2020-21 | 7 | 16.6 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 38.5 | 18.2 | 50.0 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | 13.8 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 47.1 | 34.9 | 74.4 |
| Career | 117 | 17.6 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 50.1 | 43.3 | 75.7 |
Per game, regular season only.







