
Top Stats
- Points19.7#48
- Rebounds2.8#326
- Assists5.7#34
- Points + Rebounds + Assists28.1#56
- Steals1.1#104
- Blocks0.3#304
- Three Pointers Made2.8#23
- Minutes22.7#228
- Plus/Minus-3.0#455
- Turnovers1.8#100
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 15 | 19.7 | 2.8 | 5.7 |
| 2024-25 | 70 | 12.5 | 2.5 | 3.4 |
| 2023-24 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
| 2022-23 | 45 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 3.0 |
| 2021-22 | 48 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 2.3 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | 10.7 | 2.8 | 3.6 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 1.4 |
| Career | 244 | 9.3 | 2.1 | 3.0 |
Season Stats
15 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 47.4 | 102/215 | — |
| Three point % | 42.0 | 42/100 | — |
| Free throw % | 87.5 | 49/56 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 19.7 | 295 | #48 |
| Field Goals Made | 6.8 | 102 | #56 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 14.3 | 215 | #53 |
| Three Pointers Made | 2.8 | 42 | #23 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 6.7 | 100 | #44 |
| Free Throws Made | 3.3 | 49 | #61 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 3.7 | 56 | #72 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 2.8 | 42 | #326 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.7 | 11 | #300 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 2.1 | 31 | #322 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 5.7 | 85 | #34 |
| Turnovers | 1.8 | 27 | #100 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 1.1 | 16 | #104 |
| Blocks | 0.3 | 4 | #304 |
| Personal Fouls | 2.1 | 31 | #189 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 28.1 | 422 | #56 |
| Points + Rebounds | 22.5 | 337 | #73 |
| Points + Assists | 25.3 | 380 | #37 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 8.5 | 127 | #119 |
| Steals + Blocks | 1.3 | 20 | #189 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 0% | 0 | #284 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #38 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 22.7 | 341 | #228 |
| Plus/Minus | -3.0 | -45 | #455 |
| Events | |||
| First Basket Scorer | 0.2 | 3 | #3 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 582 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 15 | 22.7 | 19.7 | 2.8 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 47.4 | 42.0 | 87.5 |
| 2024-25 | 70 | 19.9 | 12.5 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 51.6 | 43.9 | 87.2 |
| 2023-24 | 2 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | — |
| 2022-23 | 45 | 18.2 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 48.8 | 38.9 | 92.7 |
| 2021-22 | 48 | 16.7 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 37.8 | 29.0 | 80.9 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | 23.9 | 10.7 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 44.6 | 42.3 | 76.5 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | 10.5 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 33.6 | 28.0 | 75.0 |
| Career | 244 | 18.4 | 9.3 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 46.0 | 38.6 | 85.4 |
Per game, regular season only.

