
Top Stats
- Points13.6#126
- Rebounds11.1#7
- Assists1.1#377
- Points + Rebounds + Assists25.8#83
- Steals0.6#296
- Blocks1.9#3
- Three Pointers Made0.1#492
- Minutes25.8#175
- Plus/Minus+10.3#4
- Turnovers2.4#55
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 11 | 13.6 | 11.1 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 66 | 9.2 | 8.3 | 1.0 |
| Career | 77 | 9.9 | 8.7 | 1.0 |
Recent games
Points, game by gameAvg 14.1
12DAL
2DEN
21NO
5LAC
32SAC
19SA
10LAC
12POR
DNPMIN
DNPWSH
Prop lines
LineL102025-26
Last 10 · 25+6 of 10








2120303362649351925









2120303362649351925Average 25.8 · regular season, games played only.
Season Stats
11 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 63.3 | 62/98 | — |
| Three point % | 20.0 | 1/5 | — |
| Free throw % | 78.1 | 25/32 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 13.6 | 150 | #126 |
| Field Goals Made | 5.6 | 62 | #94 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 8.9 | 98 | #174 |
| Three Pointers Made | 0.1 | 1 | #492 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 0.5 | 5 | #501 |
| Free Throws Made | 2.3 | 25 | #108 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 2.9 | 32 | #114 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 11.1 | 122 | #7 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 3.9 | 43 | #7 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 7.2 | 79 | #13 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 1.1 | 12 | #377 |
| Turnovers | 2.4 | 26 | #55 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.6 | 7 | #296 |
| Blocks | 1.9 | 21 | #3 |
| Personal Fouls | 3.4 | 37 | #12 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 25.8 | 284 | #83 |
| Points + Rebounds | 24.7 | 272 | #54 |
| Points + Assists | 14.7 | 162 | #157 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 12.2 | 134 | #32 |
| Steals + Blocks | 2.5 | 28 | #13 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 45% | 5 | #96 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #38 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 25.8 | 284 | #175 |
| Plus/Minus | +10.3 | +113 | #4 |
| Events | |||
| First Basket Scorer | 0.1 | 1 | #93 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 582 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Decv WSH | L122-130 | DNP | |||||||||||
18 Dec@ MIN | W116-110 | DNP | |||||||||||
7 Decv POR | W119-96 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5-11 | 0-2 | 2-3 | +4 |
6 Decv LAC | W107-98 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 0 |
3 Dec@ SA | L119-126 | 30 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8-12 | 0-0 | 3-4 | +6 |
1 Dec@ SAC | W115-107 | 29 | 32 | 17 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 16-20 | 0-0 | 0-1 | +25 |
29 Nov@ LAC | W112-107 | 32 | 5 | 19 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | -2 |
27 Nov@ NO | W133-128 | 35 | 21 | 15 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10-15 | 0-1 | 1-1 | +39 |
25 Novv DEN | L115-125 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 |
23 Nov@ DAL | W102-96 | 26 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 8-8 | +13 |
21 Novv SAC | W137-96 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-7 | 1-1 | 1-1 | +23 |
19 Nov@ SA | L101-111 | 25 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | +4 |
15 Nov@ CLE | L100-108 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 7-9 | +1 |
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 11 | 25.8 | 13.6 | 11.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 63.3 | 20.0 | 78.1 |
| 2024-25 | 66 | 21.5 | 9.2 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 58.0 | 34.6 | 70.9 |
| Career | 77 | 22.1 | 9.9 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 58.9 | 33.3 | 72.3 |
Per game, regular season only.



