
Top Stats
- Points11.2#181
- Rebounds5.4#109
- Assists2.0#234
- Points + Rebounds + Assists18.6#169
- Steals0.3#498
- Blocks0.0#524
- Three Pointers Made2.8#26
- Minutes24.0#205
- Plus/Minus-0.3#283
- Turnovers0.8#361
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 12 | 11.2 | 5.4 | 2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 50 | 9.4 | 4.3 | 3.2 |
| 2023-24 | 70 | 12.2 | 4.8 | 4.0 |
| 2022-23 | 80 | 11.5 | 3.2 | 2.1 |
| 2021-22 | 68 | 10.6 | 3.0 | 1.4 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 2 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Career | 321 | 10.4 | 3.5 | 2.3 |
Recent games
Points, game by gameAvg 8.1
3DET
7DET
5DET
20DET
6DET
9DET
8NY
5NY
13NY
5NY
Prop lines
LineL102025-26
Last 10 · 20+2 of 10








715173815311612617









715173815311612617Average 18.6 · regular season, games played only.
Season Stats
12 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 44.3 | 47/106 | — |
| Three point % | 40.2 | 33/82 | — |
| Free throw % | 77.8 | 7/9 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 11.2 | 134 | #181 |
| Field Goals Made | 3.9 | 47 | #194 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 8.8 | 106 | #177 |
| Three Pointers Made | 2.8 | 33 | #26 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 6.8 | 82 | #38 |
| Free Throws Made | 0.6 | 7 | #413 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 0.8 | 9 | #424 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 5.4 | 65 | #109 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.8 | 9 | #285 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 4.7 | 56 | #72 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 2.0 | 24 | #234 |
| Turnovers | 0.8 | 9 | #361 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.3 | 3 | #498 |
| Blocks | 0.0 | 0 | #524 |
| Personal Fouls | 2.8 | 34 | #38 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 18.6 | 223 | #169 |
| Points + Rebounds | 16.6 | 199 | #165 |
| Points + Assists | 13.2 | 158 | #188 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 7.4 | 89 | #161 |
| Steals + Blocks | 0.3 | 3 | #540 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 0% | 0 | #284 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #38 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 24.0 | 288 | #205 |
| Plus/Minus | -0.3 | -3 | #283 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 582 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Playoffs | ||||||||||||||
26 Mayv NY | L93-130 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 1-4 | 0-0 | -9 | |
24 Mayv NY | L108-121 | 31 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-12 | 4-11 | 1-1 | -3 | |
22 May@ NY | L93-109 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-7 | 1-4 | 2-2 | -17 | |
20 May@ NY | L104-115 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 2-2 | -11 | |
18 May@ DET | W125-94 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 1-5 | 2-2 | +11 | |
15 Mayv DET | L94-115 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-9 | 2-7 | 0-0 | -16 | |
14 May@ DET | W117-113 | 36 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-8 | 6-8 | 2-2 | +9 | |
12 Mayv DET | W112-103 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 1-6 | 0-0 | -12 | |
9 Mayv DET | W116-109 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | +8 | |
7 May@ DET | L97-107 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-6 | 1-6 | 0-0 | -9 | |
5 May@ DET | L101-111 | 28 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-13 | 4-8 | 1-1 | -9 | |
3 Mayv TOR | W114-102 | 31 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4-10 | 2-8 | 2-2 | +20 | |
1 May@ TOR | L110-112 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | -4 | |
29 Aprv TOR | W125-120 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 0 | |
26 Apr@ TOR | L89-93 | 21 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 1-2 | -15 | |
24 Apr@ TOR | L104-126 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-10 | 4-8 | 1-2 | -16 | |
20 Aprv TOR | W115-105 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | -3 | |
18 Aprv TOR | W126-113 | 24 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8-10 | 4-6 | 4-4 | +8 | |
| Regular season | ||||||||||||||
12 Aprv WSH | W130-117 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-9 | 1-6 | 1-1 | +7 | |
10 Apr@ ATL | L102-124 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-9 | 0-4 | 0-0 | -30 | |
8 Aprv ATL | W122-116 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 2-5 | 0-0 | -2 | |
5 Aprv IND | W117-108 | 31 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-10 | 1-9 | 1-2 | -8 | |
3 Apr@ GS | W118-111 | 28 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9-14 | 6-10 | 0-0 | +17 | |
1 Apr@ LAL | L113-127 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 3-7 | 0-0 | -10 | |
27 Marv MIA | W149-128 | 23 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10-14 | 8-11 | 1-2 | +22 | |
25 Marv ORL | W136-131 | 27 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-10 | 3-8 | 0-0 | +13 | |
21 Mar@ NO | W111-106 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | -6 | |
20 Mar@ CHI | W115-110 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 0-0 | -7 | |
18 Mar@ MIL | W123-116 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 0-0 | +1 | |
15 Marv DAL | L120-130 | 23 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7-9 | 6-7 | 4-4 | 0 | |
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 12 | 24.0 | 11.2 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 44.3 | 40.2 | 77.8 |
| 2024-25 | 50 | 25.5 | 9.4 | 4.3 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 44.2 | 38.6 | 82.4 |
| 2023-24 | 70 | 32.0 | 12.2 | 4.8 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 41.8 | 35.1 | 79.4 |
| 2022-23 | 80 | 28.4 | 11.5 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 41.0 | 35.0 | 87.6 |
| 2021-22 | 68 | 23.4 | 10.6 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 44.1 | 41.0 | 79.2 |
| 2020-21 | 39 | 13.0 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 45.5 | 33.8 | 66.7 |
| 2019-20 | 2 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 100.0 |
| Career | 321 | 25.5 | 10.4 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 42.7 | 37.0 | 81.1 |
Per game, regular season only.





