
Top Stats
- Points8.2#276
- Rebounds0.8#542
- Assists1.7#278
- Points + Rebounds + Assists10.7#362
- Steals0.5#373
- Blocks0.0#524
- Three Pointers Made1.2#223
- Minutes20.2#290
- Plus/Minus-3.8#487
- Turnovers1.5#150
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 6 | 8.2 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 53 | 17.0 | 3.3 | 3.7 |
| 2023-24 | 53 | 18.2 | 4.4 | 5.0 |
| 2022-23 | 50 | 23.2 | 3.9 | 5.4 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | 23.2 | 4.7 | 6.6 |
| 2020-21 | 60 | 31.3 | 4.7 | 4.4 |
| 2019-20 | 57 | 30.5 | 4.2 | 6.1 |
| Career | 319 | 23.9 | 4.2 | 5.1 |
Recent games
Prop lines
LineL102025-26
Last 6 · 10+3 of 6




691215715





691215715Average 10.7 · regular season, games played only.
Season Stats
6 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 37.5 | 18/48 | — |
| Three point % | 36.8 | 7/19 | — |
| Free throw % | 75.0 | 6/8 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 8.2 | 49 | #276 |
| Field Goals Made | 3.0 | 18 | #278 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 8.0 | 48 | #206 |
| Three Pointers Made | 1.2 | 7 | #223 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 3.2 | 19 | #236 |
| Free Throws Made | 1.0 | 6 | #286 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 1.3 | 8 | #290 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 0.8 | 5 | #542 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.3 | 2 | #466 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 0.5 | 3 | #549 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 1.7 | 10 | #278 |
| Turnovers | 1.5 | 9 | #150 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.5 | 3 | #373 |
| Blocks | 0.0 | 0 | #524 |
| Personal Fouls | 2.3 | 14 | #108 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 10.7 | 64 | #362 |
| Points + Rebounds | 9.0 | 54 | #361 |
| Points + Assists | 9.8 | 59 | #287 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 2.5 | 15 | #471 |
| Steals + Blocks | 0.5 | 3 | #464 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 0% | 0 | #284 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #38 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 20.2 | 121 | #290 |
| Plus/Minus | -3.8 | -23 | #487 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 582 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 6 | 20.2 | 8.2 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 37.5 | 36.8 | 75.0 |
| 2024-25 | 53 | 32.0 | 17.0 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 49.7 | 38.6 | 80.3 |
| 2023-24 | 53 | 33.4 | 18.2 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 51.3 | 43.0 | 81.3 |
| 2022-23 | 50 | 33.5 | 23.2 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 50.6 | 36.5 | 84.2 |
| 2021-22 | 40 | 36.0 | 23.2 | 4.7 | 6.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 45.1 | 30.0 | 83.3 |
| 2020-21 | 60 | 35.7 | 31.3 | 4.7 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 48.5 | 34.9 | 88.9 |
| 2019-20 | 57 | 36.0 | 30.5 | 4.2 | 6.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 45.5 | 35.3 | 84.2 |
| Career | 319 | 34.2 | 23.9 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 48.1 | 36.3 | 84.8 |
Per game, regular season only.
