Top Stats
- Points4.8#375
- Rebounds3.8#205
- Assists0.1#522
- Points + Rebounds + Assists8.7#367
- Steals0.2#454
- Blocks0.0#491
- Three Pointers Made0.8#272
- Minutes12.8#395
- Plus/Minus-3.0#458
- Turnovers0.7#345
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 9 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 3 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| 2019-20 | 51 | 6.1 | 5.1 | 1.1 |
| Career | 63 | 5.7 | 4.8 | 0.9 |
Recent games
Points, game by gameAvg 3.8
DNPTOR
DNPWSH
0CHI
9MEM
10TOR
DNPMIA
0MIA
0MIA
DNPMIA
DNPMIA
Prop lines
LineL102022-23
Last 9 · 10+4 of 9







1134151321623








1134151321623Average 8.7 · regular season, games played only.
Season Stats
9 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 48.3 | 14/29 | — |
| Three point % | 38.9 | 7/18 | — |
| Free throw % | 88.9 | 8/9 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 4.8 | 43 | #375 |
| Field Goals Made | 1.6 | 14 | #406 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 3.2 | 29 | #416 |
| Three Pointers Made | 0.8 | 7 | #272 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 2.0 | 18 | #305 |
| Free Throws Made | 0.9 | 8 | #275 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 1.0 | 9 | #312 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 3.8 | 34 | #205 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 1.3 | 12 | #103 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 2.4 | 22 | #250 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 0.1 | 1 | #522 |
| Turnovers | 0.7 | 6 | #345 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.2 | 2 | #454 |
| Blocks | 0.0 | 0 | #491 |
| Personal Fouls | 1.8 | 16 | #240 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 8.7 | 78 | #367 |
| Points + Rebounds | 8.6 | 77 | #327 |
| Points + Assists | 4.9 | 44 | #409 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 3.9 | 35 | #325 |
| Steals + Blocks | 0.2 | 2 | #503 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 11% | 1 | #192 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #39 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 12.8 | 115 | #395 |
| Plus/Minus | -3.0 | -27 | #458 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 539 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Playoffs | ||||||||||||||
27 Aprv MIA | L126-128 | DNP | ||||||||||||
24 Apr@ MIA | L114-119 | DNP | ||||||||||||
22 Apr@ MIA | L99-121 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | +4 | |
20 Aprv MIA | W138-122 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -4 | |
16 Aprv MIA | L117-130 | DNP | ||||||||||||
| Regular season | ||||||||||||||
9 Apr@ TOR | L105-121 | 31 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 3-3 | -10 | |
8 Aprv MEM | L114-137 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | 1-5 | 2-2 | -4 | |
5 Aprv CHI | W105-92 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | -9 | |
4 Apr@ WSH | W140-128 | DNP | ||||||||||||
20 Marv TOR | W118-111 | DNP | ||||||||||||
17 Marv IND | L123-139 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-4 | 1-1 | 1-2 | -4 | |
15 Mar@ PHX | W116-104 | DNP | ||||||||||||
14 Mar@ SAC | W133-124 | DNP | ||||||||||||
12 Mar@ GS | L116-125 | DNP | ||||||||||||
10 Marv BKN | W118-113 | DNP | ||||||||||||
8 Mar@ ORL | W134-123 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | -6 | |
6 Mar@ WSH | W117-111 | DNP | ||||||||||||
5 Marv PHI | L130-133 | DNP | ||||||||||||
2 Marv ORL | W139-117 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | -1 | |
1 Mar@ BKN | W118-104 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | +2 | |
26 Febv PHX | W104-101 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | +5 | |
25 Febv MIA | W128-99 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | |
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 9 | 12.8 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 48.3 | 38.9 | 88.9 |
| 2020-21 | 3 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9 | 42.9 | 50.0 |
| 2019-20 | 51 | 20.3 | 6.1 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 50.9 | 41.4 | 64.3 |
| Career | 63 | 18.7 | 5.7 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 50.4 | 41.2 | 69.2 |
Per game, regular season only.



