
Top Stats
- Points9.9#193
- Rebounds3.4#248
- Assists1.4#305
- Points + Rebounds + Assists14.8#230
- Steals0.4#429
- Blocks0.2#386
- Three Pointers Made2.1#79
- Minutes21.5#241
- Plus/Minus+2.5#107
- Turnovers1.0#237
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 79 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 | 82 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 78 | 8.2 | 2.4 | 1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 76 | 9.2 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| 2020-21 | 72 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| 2019-20 | 66 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| Career | 453 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
Season Stats
79 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 46.1 | 286/620 | — |
| Three point % | 40.6 | 166/409 | — |
| Free throw % | 79.3 | 46/58 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 9.9 | 784 | #193 |
| Field Goals Made | 3.6 | 286 | #196 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 7.8 | 620 | #196 |
| Three Pointers Made | 2.1 | 166 | #79 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 5.2 | 409 | #102 |
| Free Throws Made | 0.6 | 46 | #376 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 0.7 | 58 | #396 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 3.4 | 272 | #248 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.6 | 47 | #334 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 2.8 | 225 | #213 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 1.4 | 111 | #305 |
| Turnovers | 1.0 | 82 | #237 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.4 | 28 | #429 |
| Blocks | 0.2 | 14 | #386 |
| Personal Fouls | 2.5 | 201 | #48 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 14.8 | 1,167 | #230 |
| Points + Rebounds | 13.4 | 1,056 | #213 |
| Points + Assists | 11.3 | 895 | #213 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 4.8 | 383 | #292 |
| Steals + Blocks | 0.5 | 42 | #451 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 1% | 1 | #198 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #44 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 21.5 | 1,696 | #241 |
| Plus/Minus | +2.5 | +194 | #107 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 569 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 79 | 21.5 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 46.1 | 40.6 | 79.3 |
| 2023-24 | 82 | 22.3 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 44.9 | 37.6 | 85.0 |
| 2022-23 | 78 | 19.4 | 8.2 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 44.2 | 40.1 | 86.7 |
| 2021-22 | 76 | 22.8 | 9.2 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 43.7 | 40.3 | 88.1 |
| 2020-21 | 72 | 16.0 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 43.7 | 42.5 | 95.7 |
| 2019-20 | 66 | 14.0 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 43.8 | 40.0 | 83.3 |
| Career | 453 | 19.5 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 44.5 | 40.1 | 85.5 |
Per game, regular season only.







