
Top Stats
- Points9.2#235
- Rebounds3.1#290
- Assists1.8#267
- Points + Rebounds + Assists14.1#271
- Steals0.6#308
- Blocks0.2#337
- Three Pointers Made2.3#58
- Minutes23.6#215
- Plus/Minus-2.0#402
- Turnovers1.2#221
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 26 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 1.8 |
| 2024-25 | 80 | 8.2 | 3.6 | 1.9 |
| 2023-24 | 78 | 8.9 | 2.9 | 1.5 |
| 2022-23 | 54 | 9.1 | 2.4 | 1.6 |
| 2021-22 | 69 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 41 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 1.9 |
| 2019-20 | 64 | 12.1 | 6.0 | 1.8 |
| Career | 412 | 9.1 | 3.5 | 1.6 |
Recent games
Points, game by gameAvg 14.2
13POR
5SA
18LAC
6DAL
18BOS
19MEM
16BKN
15DET
18BKN
14PHI
Prop lines
LineL102025-26
Last 10 · 15+8 of 10








21103210202531193321









21103210202531193321Average 14.1 · regular season, games played only.
Season Stats
26 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 45.0 | 86/191 | — |
| Three point % | 43.6 | 61/140 | — |
| Free throw % | 100.0 | 6/6 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 9.2 | 239 | #235 |
| Field Goals Made | 3.3 | 86 | #242 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 7.3 | 191 | #233 |
| Three Pointers Made | 2.3 | 61 | #58 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 5.4 | 140 | #93 |
| Free Throws Made | 0.2 | 6 | #515 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 0.2 | 6 | #537 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 3.1 | 81 | #290 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.2 | 4 | #548 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 3.0 | 77 | #208 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 1.8 | 46 | #267 |
| Turnovers | 1.2 | 31 | #221 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.6 | 16 | #308 |
| Blocks | 0.2 | 6 | #337 |
| Personal Fouls | 1.8 | 48 | #248 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 14.1 | 366 | #271 |
| Points + Rebounds | 12.3 | 320 | #258 |
| Points + Assists | 11.0 | 285 | #253 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 4.9 | 127 | #310 |
| Steals + Blocks | 0.8 | 22 | #354 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 8% | 2 | #159 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #38 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 23.6 | 613 | #215 |
| Plus/Minus | -2.0 | -51 | #402 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 582 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Apr@ PHI | L106-126 | 32 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-14 | 3-10 | 1-1 | -30 |
11 Aprv BKN | W125-108 | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-13 | 6-11 | 0-0 | +18 |
8 Apr@ DET | L111-137 | 28 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5-10 | 5-8 | 0-0 | -7 |
7 Apr@ BKN | L90-96 | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6-15 | 4-12 | 0-0 | +1 |
5 Aprv MEM | W131-115 | 24 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7-8 | 5-5 | 0-0 | +20 |
4 Aprv BOS | L101-133 | 25 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-8 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0 |
1 Aprv DAL | W123-99 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-10 | 2-9 | 0-0 | -2 |
29 Marv LAC | L113-127 | 38 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7-12 | 4-7 | 0-0 | -2 |
28 Marv SA | L95-127 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-8 | 1-6 | 0-0 | -29 |
26 Mar@ POR | L99-130 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-11 | 3-8 | 2-2 | -1 |
24 Mar@ LAC | L96-129 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 1-5 | 0-0 | -22 |
22 Mar@ PHX | W108-105 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 2-6 | 0-0 | +6 |
20 Mar@ UTAH | L96-128 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | -4 |
18 Marv CLE | L116-123 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 2-4 | 0-0 | -20 |
15 Marv IND | W134-123 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-7 | 3-5 | 0-0 | +13 |
14 Mar@ ATL | L99-122 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -9 |
12 Mar@ MIA | L105-112 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | +10 |
11 Marv PHX | L114-129 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | -6 |
5 Nov@ TOR | L100-128 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 0-0 | -9 |
4 Nov@ IND | W117-115 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | +6 |
1 Novv SAC | L133-135 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | -5 |
31 Octv GS | W120-110 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 1-4 | 3-3 | +11 |
29 Octv NY | W121-111 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | -7 |
26 Oct@ CLE | L113-118 | 31 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3-6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | +5 |
24 Oct@ TOR | W122-116 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 |
23 Octv WSH | W133-120 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-5 | 3-4 | 0-0 | +12 |
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 26 | 23.6 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 45.0 | 43.6 | 100.0 |
| 2024-25 | 80 | 27.1 | 8.2 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 45.7 | 43.9 | 81.3 |
| 2023-24 | 78 | 27.0 | 8.9 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 44.2 | 39.6 | 73.5 |
| 2022-23 | 54 | 22.0 | 9.1 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 46.7 | 38.1 | 84.4 |
| 2021-22 | 69 | 17.0 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 45.4 | 37.6 | 75.6 |
| 2020-21 | 41 | 22.1 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 40.1 | 40.0 | 85.5 |
| 2019-20 | 64 | 29.0 | 12.1 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 37.6 | 33.9 | 79.8 |
| Career | 412 | 24.3 | 9.1 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 43.0 | 39.0 | 80.3 |
Per game, regular season only.










