Top Stats
- Points3.1#477
- Rebounds2.8#329
- Assists0.4#510
- Points + Rebounds + Assists6.3#458
- Steals0.5#309
- Blocks0.5#165
- Three Pointers Made0.0#514
- Minutes8.1#499
- Plus/Minus-0.1#268
- Turnovers0.2#546
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 15 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 20 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 |
| 2019-20 | 1 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 |
| Career | 36 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.2 |
Recent games
Prop lines
LineL102021-22
Last 10 · 5+4 of 10








1631421133181









1631421133181Average 6.3 · regular season, games played only.
Season Stats
15 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 67.7 | 21/31 | — |
| Three point % | — | 0/0 | — |
| Free throw % | 57.1 | 4/7 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 3.1 | 46 | #477 |
| Field Goals Made | 1.4 | 21 | #438 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 2.1 | 31 | #510 |
| Three Pointers Made | 0.0 | 0 | #514 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 0.0 | 0 | #562 |
| Free Throws Made | 0.3 | 4 | #493 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 0.5 | 7 | #479 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 2.8 | 42 | #329 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 0.5 | 8 | #330 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 2.3 | 34 | #316 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 0.4 | 6 | #510 |
| Turnovers | 0.2 | 3 | #546 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 0.5 | 8 | #309 |
| Blocks | 0.5 | 7 | #165 |
| Personal Fouls | 1.1 | 16 | #447 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 6.3 | 94 | #458 |
| Points + Rebounds | 5.9 | 88 | #438 |
| Points + Assists | 3.5 | 52 | #486 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 3.2 | 48 | #407 |
| Steals + Blocks | 1.0 | 15 | #257 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 0% | 0 | #268 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #40 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 8.1 | 121 | #499 |
| Plus/Minus | -0.1 | -1 | #268 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 605 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Game Log
| Date | Result | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Play-in | ||||||||||||||
14 Apr@ NO | L103-113 | DNP | ||||||||||||
| Regular season | ||||||||||||||
11 Apr@ DAL | L120-130 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -2 | |
10 Aprv GS | L94-100 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -9 | |
8 Apr@ MIN | L121-127 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | +6 | |
6 Apr@ DEN | W116-97 | DNP | ||||||||||||
3 Aprv POR | W113-92 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | +4 | |
21 Mar@ GS | W110-108 | DNP | ||||||||||||
13 Marv IND | L108-119 | DNP | ||||||||||||
12 Marv UTAH | W104-102 | DNP | ||||||||||||
8 Marv LAL | W117-110 | DNP | ||||||||||||
27 Feb@ MIA | L129-133 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -4 | |
13 Feb@ NO | W124-114 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | |
12 Feb@ ATL | W136-121 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -9 | |
4 Febv MIA | L95-112 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 4-7 | +4 | |
13 Janv HOU | L124-128 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -4 | |
11 Jan@ NY | L96-111 | 23 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -4 | |
9 Jan@ BKN | L119-121 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | +10 | |
8 Jan@ PHI | L100-119 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -3 | |
28 Decv UTAH | L104-110 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | +8 | |
27 Decv DET | W144-109 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | +1 | |
30 Novv WSH | W116-99 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | +1 | |
8 Nov@ OKC | L94-99 | DNP | ||||||||||||
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 15 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 67.7 | — | 57.1 |
| 2020-21 | 20 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 58.6 | — | 45.5 |
| 2019-20 | 1 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | — | — |
| Career | 36 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 62.1 | — | 50.0 |
Per game, regular season only.








