
Top Stats
- Points24.7#16
- Rebounds4.8#140
- Assists4.6#60
- Points + Rebounds + Assists34.1#30
- Steals1.3#41
- Blocks0.5#171
- Three Pointers Made2.9#26
- Minutes36.0#14
- Plus/Minus+2.5#106
- Turnovers2.2#61
Career
| Season | GP | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 50 | 24.7 | 4.8 | 4.6 |
| 2023-24 | 58 | 25.6 | 5.0 | 5.2 |
| 2022-23 | 60 | 27.1 | 5.1 | 5.5 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | 27.4 | 4.4 | 5.8 |
| 2020-21 | 54 | 26.9 | 4.8 | 6.0 |
| 2019-20 | 20 | 27.4 | 5.2 | 6.4 |
| Career | 271 | 26.3 | 4.9 | 5.5 |
Season Stats
50 games · regular season
| Stat | Per game | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shooting | |||
| Field goal % | 47.3 | 447/945 | — |
| Three point % | 40.1 | 144/359 | — |
| Free throw % | 91.6 | 196/214 | — |
| Scoring | |||
| Points | 24.7 | 1,234 | #16 |
| Field Goals Made | 8.9 | 447 | #16 |
| Field Goals Attempted | 18.9 | 945 | #13 |
| Three Pointers Made | 2.9 | 144 | #26 |
| Three Pointers Attempted | 7.2 | 359 | #32 |
| Free Throws Made | 3.9 | 196 | #32 |
| Free Throws Attempted | 4.3 | 214 | #45 |
| Rebounding | |||
| Rebounds | 4.8 | 240 | #140 |
| Offensive Rebounds | 1.2 | 60 | #144 |
| Defensive Rebounds | 3.6 | 180 | #126 |
| Playmaking | |||
| Assists | 4.6 | 231 | #60 |
| Turnovers | 2.2 | 111 | #61 |
| Defence | |||
| Steals | 1.3 | 66 | #41 |
| Blocks | 0.5 | 23 | #171 |
| Personal Fouls | 2.0 | 101 | #163 |
| Combos | |||
| Points + Rebounds + Assists | 34.1 | 1,705 | #30 |
| Points + Rebounds | 29.5 | 1,474 | #22 |
| Points + Assists | 29.3 | 1,465 | #23 |
| Rebounds + Assists | 9.4 | 471 | #83 |
| Steals + Blocks | 1.8 | 89 | #89 |
| Double-doubles | |||
| Double Double | 0% | 0 | #281 |
| Triple Double | 0% | 0 | #44 |
| General | |||
| Minutes | 36.0 | 1,801 | #14 |
| Plus/Minus | +2.5 | +124 | #106 |
| Events | |||
| First Basket Scorer | 0.1 | 3 | #146 |
Regular season only. Ranks are by per-game average among 569 players — by count for double-doubles, whose per-game column is the share of games. #1 is always the best, including where fewer is better.
Career
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 50 | 36.0 | 24.7 | 4.8 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 47.3 | 40.1 | 91.6 |
| 2023-24 | 58 | 35.0 | 25.6 | 5.0 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 49.7 | 41.1 | 90.5 |
| 2022-23 | 60 | 37.3 | 27.1 | 5.1 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 49.4 | 37.9 | 90.5 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | 37.7 | 27.4 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 46.9 | 41.8 | 91.5 |
| 2020-21 | 54 | 34.9 | 26.9 | 4.8 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 50.6 | 40.2 | 92.2 |
| 2019-20 | 20 | 33.0 | 27.4 | 5.2 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 47.8 | 39.4 | 92.2 |
| Career | 271 | 35.8 | 26.3 | 4.9 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 48.9 | 40.0 | 91.3 |
Per game, regular season only.

