
Top Stats
- Shots On Target12#4
- Successful Dribbles11#17
- Goals3#20
- Total Crosses27#26
- Chances Created12#26
- Key Passes12#26
- Shots Total17#29
- Score or Assist1#32
- Assists1#39
- Tackles Won9#41
Recent matches
Career
| Season | Club | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | CHE | 9 | 508 | 3 | 1 | 5.6 |
| 2025-26 | CHE | 34 | 2643 | 5 | 6 | 7.1 |
| 2024-25 | CHE | 35 | 2268 | 4 | 6 | 7.1 |
| 2023-24 | WOL | 20 | 1518 | 2 | 10 | 7.2 |
| 2022-23 | WOL | 19 | 968 | — | — | 6.4 |
| 2021-22 | WOL | 13 | 465 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 |
| 2020-21 | WOL | 31 | 2558 | 5 | 6 | 7.3 |
Season Stats
9Appearances in 2026-27
Overall
League rank- Minutes Played56#130
- Rating5.6#127
- Score or Assist0.1#78
Attacking
League rank- Total Duels8.4#89
- Duels Lost4.7#63
- Dispossessed0.4#181
- Accurate Passes Percentage84#251
- Accurate Crosses0.7#46
- Total Crosses3#36
- Shots Total1.9#47
- Shots On Target1.3#6
- Duels Won3.8#137
- Dribbled Past0.9#46
- Shots Off Target0.3#166
- Shots Blocked0.2#167
- Successful Dribbles1.2#29
- Dribble Attempts2.4#30
- Offsides0.1#132
- Big Chances Missed0.3#33
- Goals0.3#48
- Assists0.1#82
- Big Chances Created0.1#131
- Hit Woodwork0.1#30
- Penalties Scored0—
- Penalties Missed0—
- Successful Crosses Percentage22#19
- Duels Won Percentage45#164
- Chances Created1.3#41
- Shots Outsidebox0.7#186
- Corners0—
- Shots Insidebox2.2#66
Defending
League rank- Fouls1.1#91
- Goals Conceded1.2#107
- Interceptions0.7#130
- Blocked Shots0.1#200
- Clearances0.7#260
- Tackles1.6#86
- Error Lead To Shot0.1#60
- Tacles Won Percentage64#108
- Tackles Won1#60
Possession & Duels
League rank- Long Balls1.2#239
- Long Balls Won0.3#281
- Touches39#200
- Accurate Passes19#219
- Passes22#234
- Key Passes1.3#41
- Aerials Won0.4#250
- Fouls Drawn0.6#209
- Yellowcards0.2#89
- Through Balls0—
- Through Balls Won0.4#186
- Redcards0—
- Aerials Lost1#145
- Turn Over1.9#58
- Passes In Final Third0.6#258
- Possession Lost9.6#124
- Ball Recovery3.2#137
- Long Balls Won Percentage27#276
- Backward Passes7.7#60
- Aerials1.4#209
- Aerials Won Percentage31#161
- Successful Long Passes0.3#278
- Long Passes1.2#237
Other
League rank- Own Goals0—
Match Stats
| Match | Result | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R9v MUN | W2-0 | — | — | — | 3 | 2 | — | — | — | 22 | — | 35 | 3 | — | 1 | 1 | — |
R8v TOT | L0-2 | — | — | — | 2 | 2 | — | 1 | 1 | 12 | — | 30 | 6 | 1 | 3 | — | 3 |
R7@ EVE | W2-0 | 89 | 2 | — | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 32 | — | 47 | 3 | — | 2 | — | 2 |
R6v BOU | W5-1 | 83 | — | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.3 | 1 | 1 | 26 | — | 45 | 6 | 3 | 2 | — | — |
R5@ BRE | L0-3 | 87 | — | — | 2 | 1 | 6.6 | — | — | 19 | — | 41 | 4 | 1 | 3 | — | 2 |
R4v HUL | D2-2 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 88 | 78 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
R3@ ARS | L1-2 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 82 | 39 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
R2v BRI | W4-3 | 68 | 1 | — | 2 | 2 | 7.6 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 82 | 23 | 3 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 |
R1@ FUL | W3-2 | 14 | — | — | 1 | — | 6.5 | — | — | 5 | 60 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | — | — |
MINMinutes played
GGoals
AAssists
SHShots
SOTShots on target
RTGMatch rating
KPKey passes
CCChances created
PASPasses
PAS%Pass accuracy
TCHTouches
DWDuels won
DRBSuccessful dribbles
TKLTackles
INTInterceptions
FLSFouls
Career Stats
| Season | Club | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | CHE | 9 | 508 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 12 | 5.6 |
| 2025-26 | CHE | 34 | 2643 | 5 | 6 | 46 | 13 | 53 | 7.1 |
| 2024-25 | CHE | 35 | 2268 | 4 | 6 | 59 | 17 | 47 | 7.1 |
| 2023-24 | WOL | 20 | 1518 | 2 | 10 | 36 | 12 | 38 | 7.2 |
| 2022-23 | WOL | 19 | 968 | — | — | 17 | 3 | 20 | 6.4 |
| 2021-22 | WOL | 13 | 465 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 6.8 |
| 2020-21 | WOL | 31 | 2558 | 5 | 6 | 61 | 21 | 61 | 7.3 |
MINMinutes played
GGoals
AAssists
SHShots
SOTShots on target
KPKey passes
RTGMatch rating











