Crystal Palace v Bournemouth — Premier League Round 33 2024-25

Apr 19 2025Full Time
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
0
Bournemouth
0
Bournemouth

Substitution

Crystal PalaceJustin Devenny on · Ismaïla Sarr off

91'

Yellow Card

Crystal PalaceJefferson Lerma

86'

Substitution

BournemouthJulián Araujo  on · Adam Smith off

84'

Substitution

Crystal PalaceEddie Nketiah on · Jean-Philippe Mateta off

75'

Substitution

Crystal PalaceDaichi Kamada on · Adam Wharton off

75'

Yellow Card

Crystal PalaceDaniel Muñoz

71'

Substitution

BournemouthDavid Brooks on · Dango Ouattara off

69'

Substitution

BournemouthMarcus Tavernier on · Tyler Adams off

61'

Yellow Card

BournemouthDango Ouattara

49'

Yellow Card

BournemouthJustin Kluivert

47'

Yellow Card

Crystal PalaceIsmaïla Sarr

47'

Substitution

BournemouthLewis Cook on · Alex Scott off

45'

Substitution

Crystal PalaceJefferson Lerma on · Eberechi Eze off

45'

Second Yellow

Crystal PalaceChris Richards

46'

Yellow Card

Crystal PalaceChris Richards

29'

Yellow Card

BournemouthAlex Scott

25'

Yellow Card

BournemouthTyler Adams

18'

1st2ndFT
CRY000
BOU000
Crystal PalaceCRY
Match Stats
BOUBournemouth
27%
Possession
73%
5
Shots
15
0
Shots on target
4
3
Shots in the box
9
5
Corners
4
5
Big chances
4
3
Yellow cards
4
Crystal PalaceCRY
Corners & Cards
BOUBournemouth
79%
2.5+ corners
95%
66%
3.5+ corners
82%
50%
4.5+ corners
68%
39%
5.5+ corners
61%
24%
6.5+ corners
37%
13%
7.5+ corners
24%
This season · 38 matches
#TeamPWLPts
1LiverpoolLIV3825484
2ArsenalARS3820474
3Man CityMCI3821971
4ChelseaCHE3820969
5NewcastleNEW38201266
6Aston VillaAVL38191066
7Nottm ForestNFO38191165
8BrightonBRI3816961
9BournemouthBOU38151256
10BrentfordBRE38161456
11FulhamFUL38151454
12Crystal PalaceCRY38131153
13EvertonEVE38111248
14West HamWHU38111743
15Man UnitedMUN38111842
16WolvesWOL38122042
17TottenhamTOT38112238
18LeicesterLEI3862525
19IpswichIPS3842422
20SouthamptonSOU3823012
Champions League
Europa League
Relegation

Game Info

Round 33

Saturday, April 19, 2025

2:00 PM

Selhurst Park

London

Samuel Barrott

CHANCES ARE YOU'RE ABOUT TO LOSE.

For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit Gambling Help Online.

BetStop - National Self-Exclusion Register - www.betstop.gov.au.

This website is intended for use by persons aged 18 years or over only.